2025 NCAA D1 Indoor Commits
Jun 13, 2023 17:00:23 GMT -5
808empath, itsallrelative, and 21 more like this
Post by huskervolleyfan14 on Jun 13, 2023 17:00:23 GMT -5
With athletes in the 2025 class now being able to commit, I figured I would start a thread to keep track of all the commits that come in! Everyone deserves recognition so if you see a commitment to any D1 school before I do, please feel free to shout them out in this thread! I will make sure to keep updating the original post so that the list is easily accessible. Thanks in advance for all of the help over the next 2 years!
America East Conference:
Hannah Olmstead - Binghamton University - MB (VolleyFX)
Kaitlin Curran - Bryant University - OH (Academy Long Island)
Hannah Jackson - Bryant University - OH (Minnesota Select)
Madison Keem - Bryant University - Setter (CADO)
Ruth Ochelli - Bryant University - MB/RS (Houston Skyline)
Emma Barnett - University of Maryland, Baltimore County - OH (KIVA)
Lucy Chertock - University of New Hampshire - OH (Norcal)
Dylan Hunt - University of New Hampshire - OH (Mintonette)
Evelyn Jurden - University of New Hampshire - RS (Virginia Elite)
Jannelize Perez - University of New Hampshire - Libero/DS (OTVA)
Brooklynn Weaver - University of New Hampshire - MB (Ozark Juniors)
American Athletic Conference (AAC):
Kennedy Jones - University of Alabama at Birmingham - MB/RS (Rockwood Thunder)
Riley Lovell - University of Alabama at Birmingham - Setter/DS (United)
Allison Butrum - East Carolina University - Libero/DS (Alamo)
Katie Schuele - East Carolina University - Setter (Sports Performance)
Kierstin Bevelle - Florida Atlantic University - OH (OTVA)
Maddy Bach - University of Memphis - Setter (Rockwood Thunder)
Sydney Buchanan - University of Memphis - OH (1st Alliance)
Mandy Lawson - University of Memphis - Libero/DS (Rockwood Thunder)
Riley McCloskey - University of Memphis - OH (NKYVC)
Camryn McCollum - University of Memphis - MB (Circle City)
Sofia Locadia - University of North Carolina at Charlotte - MB (Performance Volleyball Academy)
Milena Lopez - University of North Carolina at Charlotte - Setter (Performance Volleyball Academy)
Dakota Mitchell - University of North Texas - Libero/DS (Adrenaline)
Mari Furoyama - Rice University - Libero/DS (Spike & Serve)
Sydnee Peterson - Rice University - OH (TAV)
Aaliyah Smith - Rice University - OH (Houston Juniors)
Taelyn Bentley - University of South Florida - MB (North Pacific Juniors)
Ope Aladetimi - Temple University - MB/RS (Houston Juniors)
Taylor Gaines - University of Texas at San Antonio - OH (Austin Juniors)
Giada Obregon - University of Texas at San Antonio - Libero/DS (San Antonio Magic)
Raegan Ramirez - University of Texas at San Antonio - Libero/DS (Austin Skyline)
Maddy McLin - Tulane University - MB/RS (A5)
Piper Mickenheim - Tulane University - Libero/DS (Excel)
Lily Wedman - Tulane University - Setter (KC Power)
Milee Jackson - University of Tulsa - Libero/DS (Ultimate Performance)
Kylee McCoy - University of Tulsa - MB (Madfrog)
Maegan Mills - University of Tulsa - OH (MAVS KC)
Ava Steffe - University of Tulsa - RS (Madfrog)
Olivia Cohee - Wichita State University - OH (Drive Nation)
Jenna Cubbage - Wichita State University - OH (Rockwood Thunder)
Addisson Gardner - Wichita State University - Libero/DS (KC Power)
Danielle Moore - Wichita State University - RS (Rockwood Thunder)
Sophia Thompson - Wichita State University - MB (Mamba)
Carly Wazac - Wichita State University - RS (Six Pack)
Atlantic 10 Conference:
Ylame Dsamou - Davidson College - Setter (Arizona Sky)
Morgan Asleson - University of Dayton - Libero/DS (Sports Performance)
Addi Gallentine - University of Dayton - MB (Evansville United)
Melina Schrader - University of Dayton - Setter (Munciana)
Kaylie Baumgart - Duquesne University - MB (Pittsburgh Elite)
Ryan Hicks - Duquesne University - Setter (Metro)
Karli Jordan - Duquesne University - OH (TAV)
Mikaela Brennan - Fordham University - OH (Tstreet)
Addison Newblatt - Fordham University - Libero/DS (Michigan Elite)
Sophia Oliveira - Fordham University - MB (Tribe)
Katie Kelzenberg - George Mason University - MB (Vital)
Alexis Badu - George Washington University - OH/RS (Metro)
Ava Webster - George Washington University - OH/RS (Tribe)
Ava Hunter - Loyola University Chicago - Setter (Circle City)
Karli Molnau - Loyola University Chicago - MB (Milwaukee Sting)
Leyna Nguyen - Loyola University Chicago - OH/DS (Vision)
Jetta Brenning - Saint Louis University - Setter (Mintonette)
Tamia Maddox - Saint Louis University - OH/RS (Adversity)
Ellie Rink - Saint Louis University - OH (Illini Elite)
Sarah Dibbs-Frantz - Virginia Commonwealth University - MB (No Name)
Atlantic Coast Conference (ACC):
Savannah Curtis - Boston College - Libero/DS (A4)
Bella Ehrlich - Boston College - MB (Absolute)
Ali Natt - Boston College - Libero/DS (Tribe)
Hannah Beauford - University of California, Berkeley - Setter/RS (Drive Nation)
Arissa Carbonara - University of California, Berkeley - OH (United VBA)
Greer Chambless - University of California, Berkeley - OH (Excel)
Francesca Popescu - University of California, Berkeley - Libero/DS (A5)
Aly Donoghue - Duke University - Libero/DS (International: Canada)
Zoë Gillen-Malveaux - Duke University - MB (Dallas Skyline)
Charlotte Glass - Duke University - Setter (Tribe)
Olivia Wayne - Duke University - MB (TAV)
Ashby Zubchevich - Duke University - OH (City)
Ryan Murphy - Florida State University - Setter (Jacksonville Juniors)
Kaylee Peper - Florida State University - MB (OTVA)
Mimi Mambu - Georgia Institute of Technology - OH (Metro)
Kalyssa Blackshear - University of Louisville - MB (Surfside)
Hannah Kenny - University of Louisville - Setter/DS (1st Alliance)
Addison Makun - University of Louisville - MB (KIVA)
Chloe Meester - University of Louisville - OH (Adrenaline)
Amina N'Diaye - University of Miami - OH (OTVA)
Bridget Malone - University of North Carolina - OH (Colorado Juniors)
Talia Francom - North Carolina State University - MB (Triangle)
Hannah Leftridge - North Carolina State University - Libero/DS (High Performance STL)
Hailey McFadden - North Carolina State University - MB (Carolina Union)
Rebecca Ring - North Carolina State University - OH (VC United)
Jordan Smith - North Carolina State University - RS (Rockwood Thunder)
Maya Baker - University of Notre Dame - Setter (Vision)
Maya Evens - University of Notre Dame - Libero/DS (Wave)
Chichi Nnaji - University of Notre Dame - RS (Dallas Skyline)
Sophia Thornburg - University of Notre Dame - OH (Dallas Skyline)
Samara Coleman - University of Pittsburgh - OH (Houston Skyline)
Abbey Emch - University of Pittsburgh - MB (Infinity)
Sarah Frazee - Southern Methodist University - Libero/DS (West Florida Waves)
Brooke Gilmour - Southern Methodist University - MB (Sunshine)
Amelia Hansen - Southern Methodist University - OH (Colorado Juniors)
Abigail Li - Southern Methodist University - Setter (A5)
Kennedi Rogers - Southern Methodist University - OH (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Logan Parks - Stanford University - Setter/RS (MAVS KC)
Marie Laurio - Syracuse University - OH (Legacy)
Reagan Ennist - University of Virginia - OH (Team LVC)
Caroline Lang - University of Virginia - MB (Richmond Volleyball Club)
Ivy Cooper - Virginia Tech - Libero/DS (Altitude Academy)
Brianna Holladay - Virginia Tech - MB (Paramount)
Maya Joska - Virginia Tech - Setter/RS (Evansville United)
Georgia Trexler - Virginia Tech - MB (Carolina Select)
Bailey Warren - Wake Forest University - OH (Houston Skyline)
Atlantic Sun Conference (ASUN):
Sarah Butler - Austin Peay State University - Setter (1st Alliance)
Remmi Cooke - Austin Peay State University - OH (Lexington United)
Addison Burke - Eastern Kentucky University - OH (Carolina Union)
Stella Terpening - Eastern Kentucky University - MB (Boiler Juniors)
Keely Culler - Florida Gulf Coast University - OH (Toledo VBC)
Katie Gielas - Florida Gulf Coast University - OH (Elevation)
Alexa Haley - Florida Gulf Coast University - Libero/DS (Florida Gulfside Volleyball Academy)
Alex Myers - Florida Gulf Coast University - MB/RS (PVA)
Arden Billingsley - Jacksonville University - Setter (Absolute)
Reagan Nelson - Jacksonville University - OH (High Performance STL)
Allie Barrick - Lipscomb University - OH (Elevation)
Anna Claire Brown - Lipscomb University - MB/OH (Austin Juniors)
Kenzie Kucks - Lipscomb University - Libero/DS (Premier Nebraska)
Sydney Strenger - Lipscomb University - MB/OH (Excel)
Ally Greenwell - University of North Alabama - OH/DS (Tennessee Performance)
Haleina Bowers - University of North Florida - MB (Club One AZ)
Katelyn Bowman - University of North Florida - MB (Excel)
Sofia Dawson - University of North Florida - Setter (A5)
Leah McDonald - University of North Florida - OH/RS (OTVA)
Kendall Newbold - University of North Florida - RS (A5)
Mikayla Porter - University of North Florida - Setter/RS (Wildfire)
Elizabeth Layson - Queens University of Charlotte - OH (Nebraska Elite)
Tyler Peluso - Queens University of Charlotte - Setter (OTVA)
Lily Parker - Stetson University - OH/MB (Palmetto Strikers)
Vanessa Shevchenko - Stetson University - Setter (Jacksonville Juniors)
Olivia Miller - University of West Georgia - MB/Setter/RS (METRO)
Valiree Schmus - University of West Georgia - OH (A5)
Big 12 Conference:
Maya Flemister - University of Arizona - MB (Elevation)
Chloe Giehtbrock - University of Arizona - Setter (L2)
Brookelyn Hatton - University of Arizona - Libero/DS (MAVS KC)
Renee Jones - University of Arizona - RS (IMG Academy)
Paige Thies - University of Arizona - OH (North Pacific Juniors)
Ella Lewis - Arizona State University - OH (Houston Skyline)
Ceci Vance - Arizona State University - OH (ARVC)
Grace Fuger - Baylor University - Libero/DS (Idaho Peak)
Natalie Fukumoto - Baylor University - Libero/DS (Ku'ikahi)
Morgan Madison - Baylor University - Libero/DS (Houston Skyline)
Lauren Wiese - Baylor University - MB (Sudden Impact)
Anna Blamires - Brigham Young University - RS (Colorado Juniors)
Suli Davis - Brigham Young University - OH (TAV)
Kaylee Tingey - Brigham Young University - Libero/DS (MAVS KC)
Fallyn Blotzer - University of Cincinnati - OH (WAVE)
Izzy Busignani - University of Cincinnati - OH (Michigan Elite)
Kenna McKenzie - University of Cincinnati - OH/RS (Austin Juniors)
Audrey Asleson - University of Colorado - Setter (Sports Performance)
Olivia Grenadier - University of Colorado - MB (Legacy)
Nikki Ott - University of Colorado - Libero/DS (VCNebraska)
Tenesyn Frye - University of Houston - Setter (Idaho Crush)
Tara Greenberry - University of Houston - MB/RS (High Performance STL)
Gillian Pitts - University of Houston - Libero/DS (TAV)
Aubrey Sears - University of Houston - OH (SKEVA)
Mesaiya Bettis - Iowa State University - OH/RS (Northern Lights)
Alea Goolsby - Iowa State University - OH (KC Power)
Annalise Grant - Iowa State University - Libero/DS (Six Pack)
Reagan Hanfelt - Iowa State University - MB (Iowa PowerPlex)
Taylor Cook - University of Kansas - Setter (Dallas Skyline)
Kate Hayhurst - University of Kansas - RS (Idaho Crush)
Alex Klukvin - Kansas State University - Libero/DS (KC Power)
Lauren Latham - Kansas State University - Setter/RS (501 Volley)
Cadence Lundgren - Kansas State University - MB (Big Sky)
Sydney McDermott - Kansas State University - OH (International: Canada)
Caleigh Ponn - Kansas State University - Libero/DS (NC Volleyball Academy)
Avery Stones - Kansas State University - OH (Club One AZ)
Mya Allen - Texas Christian University - OH (San Antonio Juniors)
McKenzie Berg - Texas Christian University - OH/RS (NRG)
Olivia Lenz - Texas Christian University - Libero/DS (AZ Storm)
Anna Rice - Texas Christian University - OH/RS (OK Charge)
Reese Wilburn - Texas Christian University - Setter/DS (EVA)
Lauren Buchanan - Texas Tech University - OH (Bama Elite)
Shelby Ignash - Texas Tech University - MB (Michigan Elite)
Brytn Lyon - Texas Tech University - Setter (Rockwood Thunder)
Maddie Smotherman - Texas Tech University - Libero/DS (Dallas Skyline)
Katelynn Field - University of Utah - MB/RS (Club GSL)
DyBorrah Johnson - University of Utah - MB (AZ Storm)
McKenna Payne - University of Utah - Libero/DS (Michigan Elite)
Devyn Wiest - University of Utah - OH (AZ Storm)
Brooke McCall - West Virginia University - OH/RS (Carolina Union)
Sarah Pfiffner - West Virginia University - Setter (TAV)
Abby Tucker - West Virginia University - MB (Sky Elite)
Emsley Venard - West Virginia University - Setter (NKYVC)
Big East Conference:
Ellie Barker - Butler University - OH (Illini Elite)
Sarah Kempf - Butler University - Setter (MAVA)
Maria Nix - Butler University - OH (Carolina Union)
Carly Slusser - Butler University - MB (Northern Lights)
Jordyn Hughes - University of Connecticut - MB (Deadfrog)
Abbey Hayes - Creighton University - OH (Six Pack)
Ashlyn Paymal - Creighton University - RS (Nebraska Elite)
Morgan Stewart - DePaul University - OH/RS (FC Elite)
Molly Fischer - Georgetown University - Libero/DS (FC Elite)
Katherine McGregor - Georgetown University - OH/RS (Adversity)
Sami Soderlund - Georgetown University - OH (Florida Gulfside Volleyball Academy)
Fiona Turnbull - Georgetown University - MB (Club Fusion)
Rachel Williams - Georgetown University - OH (USANY)
Avery Helms - Marquette University - Libero/DS (Rockwood Thunder)
Mari King - Marquette University - OH (Jacksonville Skyline)
Annika Kowalski - Marquette University - OH/DS (FC Elite)
Emma Parks - Marquette University - OH (AVC)
Keira Schmidt - Marquette University - MB (Northern Lights)
Kaia Easterbrook - Providence College - MB (A5)
Tori Otter - Providence College - MB (Ozark Juniors)
Rowan Carr - Seton Hall University - OH/DS (Mizuno M1)
Kennedy Horn - Seton Hall University - MB (Boiler Juniors)
Alexis Opland - Seton Hall University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Alex Rasmussen - Seton Hall University - MB (VCNebraska)
Sadie Reich - Seton Hall University - OH (Sportime)
Addison Walker - Seton Hall University - OH (Boomers)
Kendall White - St. John's University - RS (A5)
Mi-Na Diggs - Villanova University - Libero/DS (AVC)
Ava Harris - Villanova University - Setter (Munciana)
Reagan McGivern - Villanova University - MB (MAVS KC)
Jenna Barhorst - Xavier University - Setter (Premier Academy)
Julia Grace - Xavier University - Libero/DS (NKYVC)
Ava Tilden - Xavier University - OH (NKYVC)
Big Sky Conference:
Kaylee Piepho - California State University, Sacramento - Setter (Norco)
Keonahi'ilani Solaita - California State University, Sacramento - OH/DS (Forza1 North)
Jailyn Davenport - Eastern Washington University - Setter (Club Gold)
Daelyn Harris - Idaho State University - MB (Idaho Crush)
Kadence Marsh - Idaho State University - Setter/RS (Norco)
Mylee Blake - University of Montana - OH (North Pacific Juniors)
Maddie Sanderson - University of Montana - Libero/DS (Colorado Juniors)
Annika Wright - University of Montana - Setter/RS (North Pacific Juniors)
Teagan Jaynes - Montana State University - Setter (Minnesota Select)
Nicolette Noble - Montana State University - Libero/DS (Forza1)
Maggie Rhew - Montana State University - Setter (Sunshine)
Lauren Schloe - Montana State University - MB (Kandi Elite)
Alice Steman - Montana State University - MB (Northern Lights)
Elli Tufto - Montana State University - OH/RS (Northern Lights)
Kate Camp - Northern Arizona University - MB (Tstreet LV)
Georgi Stein - Northern Arizona University - OH (Arizona Sky)
Laney Wilson - Northern Arizona University - OH/RS (Arizona Sky)
Leila Ballard - University of Northern Colorado - OH (Legacy (CA))
Shelby Schoenbeck - University of Northern Colorado - MB (Revolution Volleyball Academy)
Katie Brewer - Portland State University - MB (North Pacific Juniors)
Brenna Coffman - Portland State University - MB (Front Range)
Alivia Eikenberg - Portland State University - OH (Front Range)
Willow Watson - Portland State University - MB (Vegas Aces)
Ziya Munyer - Weber State University - MB (CPA)
Big South Conference:
Emersyn Reiter - Charleston Southern University - OH/RS (Carolina Union)
Sydney McKay - High Point University - Libero/DS (Houston Juniors)
Olivia Callipo - University of South Carolina Upstate - Setter (Jacksonville Juniors)
Kensley Haneline - University of South Carolina Upstate - MB (Upward Stars)
Summer Kohler - University of South Carolina Upstate - OH (Venetian Bay)
Emma Nash - University of South Carolina Upstate - Libero/DS (KC Power)
Sophia Overholt - University of South Carolina Upstate - OH/DS (Upward Stars)
Morgan Powell - University of South Carolina Upstate - OH (A5)
KeAra Bowen - Winthrop University - OH/RS (United)
Addison Torain - Winthrop University - OH/DS (Sports Performance)
Big Ten Conference:
Hazel Alevok - University of California, Los Angeles - MB (IMG Academy)
Mija Bendziute - University of California, Los Angeles - OH/RS (Tribe)
Sakura Codling - University of California, Los Angeles - Libero/DS (Tri-State Elite)
Lauren Cortina - University of California, Los Angeles - Libero/DS (Adversity)
Eliana Urzua - University of California, Los Angeles - OH (Oaks)
Alyssa Aguayo - University of Illinois - OH/RS (AZ Storm)
Taryn Kirsch - University of Illinois - Libero/DS (Kairos Elite)
Gabriella Pitcel - University of Illinois - MB (Milwaukee Sting)
Sophi Randall - University of Illinois - Setter (Kairos Elite)
Ava Wysocki - University of Illinois - OH/RS (Sky High)
Avery Freeman - Indiana University - Libero/DS (Circle City)
Victoria Gray - Indiana University - MB (Michigan Elite)
Isabela Haggard - Indiana University - Setter (KIVA)
Jaidyn Jager - Indiana University - OH (Coast)
Charlotte Vinson - Indiana University - OH/RS (Munciana)
Aniya Warren - Indiana University - Libero/DS (1st Alliance)
Gia McGrew - University of Iowa - OH/RS (OK Charge)
Makena Rumple - University of Iowa - MB (AZ Storm)
Addie Canady - University of Maryland - Libero/DS (Triangle)
Ellis Crawford - University of Maryland - MB (A5)
Hannah Brady - University of Michigan - Libero/DS (Sunshine)
Leni Stanton-Parker - University of Michigan - OH/MB (Metro)
Olivia Durst - Michigan State University - Libero/DS (Milwaukee Sting)
Kalea Norton - Michigan State University - Setter (International: New Zealand)
Leela Ormsby - Michigan State University - MB/OH (Big Sky)
McKenna Garr - University of Minnesota - Libero/DS (Northern Lights)
Carly Gilk - University of Minnesota - RS (Minnesota Select)
Kelly Kinney - University of Minnesota - OH (Tribe)
Jordan Taylor - University of Minnesota - MB (Houston Juniors)
Campbell Flynn - University of Nebraska - Setter (Legacy)
Ryan Hunter - University of Nebraska - RS (Triangle)
Keri Leimbach - University of Nebraska - Libero/DS (Nebraska ONE)
Manaia Ogbechie - University of Nebraska - MB (Sports Academy)
Teraya Sigler - University of Nebraska - OH (AZ Storm)
Bella Bullington - Northwestern University - OH (Sports Performance)
Reese Dunkle - Northwestern University - MB (Circle City)
Navea Gauthier - Ohio State University - OH (FaR Out)
Mia Stahler - Ohio State University - Libero/DS (Elite VBTC)
Logan Bell - University of Oregon - OH/DS (Circle City)
Kenna Cogill - University of Oregon - MB (AZ Storm)
Kamden Mitchell - University of Oregon - Setter (North Pacific Juniors)
Izzy Mogridge - University of Oregon - Setter (OTVA)
Marin Collins - Pennsylvania State University - OH (Niagara Frontier)
Alexis Ewing - Pennsylvania State University - OH (VA Juniors)
Lexi Gin - Pennsylvania State University - Libero/DS (Munciana)
Ava Jurevicius - Pennsylvania State University - Libero/DS (VCNebraska)
Gabrielle Nichols - Pennsylvania State University - MB (Triangle)
Isabelle Bardin - Purdue University - Setter (Metro)
Mattea Casale - Purdue University - Libero/DS (No Name)
Maija Howse - Purdue University - OH (North Pacific Juniors)
Addison Tindall - Purdue University - OH (Munciana)
Imani Howell - Rutgers University - MB (A5)
Taylor Deckert - University of Southern California - Libero/DS (SCVC)
Presley Kiffin - University of Southern California - OH (Mizuno Long Beach)
Quinn Loper - University of Southern California - OH/RS (WAVE)
Reese Messer - University of Southern California - Setter (Dynasty)
Abigail Mullen - University of Southern California - RS (Dynasty)
Addie Townsend - University of Southern California - Libero/DS (Sunshine)
Addy Azavedo - University of Washington - Libero/DS (Athena)
Addison Horner - University of Wisconsin - Setter/RS (1st Alliance)
Madison Quest - University of Wisconsin - OH (Milwaukee Sting)
Kristen Simon - University of Wisconsin - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Natalie Wardlow - University of Wisconsin - MB (Nebraska ONE)
Big West Conference:
Faith Rabb-Patterson - University of California, Davis - MB/RS (OMNI)
Angelina Dellutri - University of California, Irvine - Setter (City)
Izzy Romero - University of California, Irvine - OH (Vision)
Brooke Hansen - California Polytechnic State University - Setter (Forza1 North)
Charlotte Kelly - California Polytechnic State University - MB (NorCal)
Aveya Stone - California Polytechnic State University - OH (Absolute)
Audrey Hollis - University of California, San Diego - Setter (Front Range)
Avery Gibbs - University of California, Santa Barbara - MB/RS (Colorado Juniors)
Ayva Ostovar - University of California, Santa Barbara - Setter (Mizuno Long Beach)
Neeva Gaine - California State University, Fullerton - OH/RS (Absolute)
Mia Halsey - California State University, Long Beach - OH/RS (Mountain View)
Sidney Hamaker - California State University, Long Beach - MB (Sports Performance)
Jaedyn Houston - California State University, Long Beach - Libero/DS (Balboa Bay)
Anna Jelinek - California State University, Long Beach - OH/DS (Nebraska ONE)
Chloe Johnson - California State University, Long Beach - OH (Madfrog)
Logan King - California State University, Long Beach - RS (International: Canada)
Izzy Mahaffey - California State University, Long Beach - Libero/DS (AZ Storm)
Cierra Grant - California State University, Northridge - Setter (Forza1 North)
Layla Moore - California State University, Northridge - MB/RS (Mizuno Long Beach)
Saniyah Sobers - California State University, Northridge - Libero/DS (Rancho Valley VBC)
Cha'lei Reid - University of Hawaii - OH (Na Keiki Mauloa)
Coastal Athletic Association (CAA):
Leah Freesemann - Campbell University - OH (Top Flight)
Sydney Bates - College of Charleston - Setter (Dead Frog)
Julia Gnida - College of Charleston - OH/DS (Carolina Select)
Jumana Martin - College of Charleston - Libero/DS (Carolina Union)
Ellie Hunt - Elon University - OH/RS (NorCal)
April Rice - Elon University - Setter (Adversity)
Dani Wallace - Elon University - Libero/DS (Metro)
BryAnna Young - University of North Carolina Wilmington - RS (Carolina Juniors)
Ava Zamora - Stony Brook University - Setter (Coast)
Ava Drye - Towson University - OH/RS (NC Volleyball Academy)
Peyton Meyer - Towson University - Setter (Nebraska Elite)
Berkeley Konrady - College of William & Mary - OH (BRVA)
Shylah Swope - College of William & Mary - Setter (Virginia Elite)
Sophia Van Name - College of William & Mary - RS (A5)
Conference USA:
Aubrey Lyssy - University of Delaware - Setter (San Antonio Magic)
Thalia Yancey - University of Delaware - OH (San Antonio Juniors)
Haley Herndon - Florida International University - OH/RS (Houston Skyline)
Kate Kuehn - Florida International University - Setter/RS (Houston Skyline)
Jenna McClure - Florida International University - OH/DS (Dynasty)
Beka Pfefferkorn - Florida International University - MB/RS (Houston Skyline)
Charlee Solomon - Jacksonville State University - Setter (Premier Nebraska)
Amaya Tolentino - Jacksonville State University - OH/RS (Alamo)
Ali Bierwagen - Liberty University - Setter (Top Select)
Laney Daniell - Liberty University - MB (A5)
Kate Fourman - Liberty University - RS (GCVC)
Addison Hart - Liberty University - OH/DS (SKEVA)
Audrey Heiring - Liberty University - OH/RS (Wisconsin Juniors)
Fallon Humphries - Liberty University - OH/RS (Coqui)
Kayla O'Brien - Liberty University - Libero/DS (Upward Stars)
Emerson Traylor - Louisiana Tech University - Setter/RS (501 Volley)
Gabrielle Clinkscale - Middle Tennessee State University - OH (Rockwood Thunder)
Raegan Durbin - Middle Tennessee State University - OH (Circle City)
Trinniti Stevens - Middle Tennessee State University - MB (Dynasty)
Jaelynn Kohli - New Mexico State University - MB (Wolfpack)
Chloe Monson - Sam Houston State University - OH (San Antonio Force)
Avery Pruitt - Sam Houston State University - OH/DS (Texas Legacy)
Carleigh Schluter - Sam Houston State University - Setter (Woodlands Revolution)
Bella Wood - Sam Houston State University - OH/RS (Arete)
Mackenzi Davis - University of Texas at El Paso - OH (Excel)
Kennedy Cherry - Western Kentucky University - Libero/DS (Academy)
Kaira Knox - Western Kentucky University - RS (Alliance)
Sonja Laaksonen - Western Kentucky University - OH (Minnesota Select)
Kate Rush - Western Kentucky University - Setter (Lexington United)
Horizon League:
Maddie Green - Cleveland State University - Libero/DS (Union)
Magaly Lemus - Cleveland State University - MB (MVA Rise Academy)
Bryn VanVleet - Cleveland State University - OH (The Academy)
Laura Roeder - Indiana University Indianapolis - Libero/DS (CVBC)
Amanda Stephens - Indiana University Indianapolis - MB (Rockwood Thunder)
Daisy Cluxton - Northern Kentucky University - Libero/DS (Tri-State Elite)
Luci Heid - Northern Kentucky University - OH (Tri-State Elite)
Abby Pickard - Northern Kentucky University - Setter (FaR Out)
Ashley Sess - Northern Kentucky University - MB (Tri-State Elite)
Grace Cooney - Oakland University - MB/RS (L2)
Caroline Moore - Oakland University - RS (Tri-State Elite)
Molly Reck - Oakland University - OH (Legacy)
Ellen Zapp - Oakland University - MB/RS (Circle City)
Lili Smith - Purdue University Fort Wayne - Setter (Michigan Elite)
Alexis Gardner - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay - Libero/DS (Motion)
Alexa Hernandez - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay - Setter/DS (FC Elite)
Braylin Bosetski - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - Libero/DS (FC Elite)
Julia Kellner - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - MB (Epic)
Josie Noble - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - MB (Rise Academy)
Ella Schuetz - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - OH (MVP Wisconsin)
Taygan Corstange - Wright State University - Libero/DS (Dead Frog)
Elissa Furlan - Wright State University - OH/DS (Club Fusion)
Olivia Schmidt - Wright State University - MB (Tri-State Elite)
Ella Seeger - Wright State University - OH (Memphis Juniors)
Larsen Terrill - Wright State University - Setter (Mintonette)
Kennedy Dawson - Youngstown State University - Libero/DS (MAVA)
Presley Stokes - Youngstown State University - OH/DS (Mintonette)
Ivy League (committed to the application process):
Sarah Shaw - Brown University - MB (Oaks)
Madison Smith - Brown University - OH (Metro)
Maddie Van Brederode - Brown University - Libero/DS (Club V)
Lauren Farris - Columbia University - OH (Tstreet)
Victoria Gao - Columbia University - Libero/DS (Washington Volleyball Academy)
Elena Maynulet - Columbia University - OH (Game Point)
Sophia Ahrens - Cornell University - OH/RS (Brooklyn Elite)
Mikayla Gray - Cornell University - Setter (Roots)
Sydney Zanca - Cornell University - MB (Tribe)
Zori Brown - Dartmouth College - OH/RS (Wildfire Volleyball Academy)
Bridget Egan - Harvard University - OH/RS (KIVA)
Sophia Jo - Harvard University - Libero/DS (A5)
Sophia Wei - Harvard University - Setter (Dallas Skyline)
Addi Pollock - University of Pennsylvania - Libero/DS (Wildfire)
Nathalie Tsai - University of Pennsylvania - Setter (A5)
Shelby Burriss - Princeton University - MB (TAV)
Taylor Clarke - Princeton University - RS (Dallas Skyline)
Olivia Foye - Princeton University - Libero/DS (Surfside)
Sarah Hom - Princeton University - OH (SCVC)
Lia Skufca - Princeton University - Setter (Carolina Union)
Mae Kordas - Yale University - OH (Wave)
Yuri Park - Yale University - Libero/DS (Wave)
Ava Poinsett - Yale University - OH (Coast)
Naya Salfiti - Yale University - RS (Dallas Skyline)
Gabby Stasys - Yale University - MB (1st Alliance)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC):
McKenna Corcoran - Canisius College - MB (Niagara Frontier)
Allison Farmer - Canisius College - OH (Niagara Frontier)
Nicole Macalintal - Fairfield University - Libero/DS (Vision)
Ella Paniagua - Fairfield University - OH (Seal Beach)
Olivia Elliott - Iona University - MB/OH (No Name)
Emma Koceja - Iona University - OH (Milwaukee Sting)
Gabby Taylor - Iona University - OH (Beach Elite)
Caelyn Dumas - Marist College - Setter (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Mallory Reck - Marist College - RS (Legacy)
Carly Allen - Rider University - Libero/DS (Niagara Elite)
Madison Daley - Rider University - OH/RS (FC Elite)
Ryleigh Short - Sacred Heart University - OH/DS (Coast)
Mid-American Conference (MAC):
Lyndi Wolf - University of Akron - MB (Black Swamp)
Reese Axness - Ball State University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Alana Bailey - Ball State University - MB (FaR Out)
Alivia Brown - Bowling Green State University - OH/DS (Legacy)
Ava Buddelmeyer - Bowling Green State University - OH (Premier Academy)
Kendall Williams - Bowling Green State University - MB (Legacy)
Sadie Gladhill - University at Buffalo - Libero/DS (Metro)
Molly Beatty - Central Michigan University - Setter (Munciana)
Taylor Cripe - Central Michigan University - OH (Boiler Juniors)
Lilly Mullholand - Central Michigan University - MB (Blackswamp)
AshleeKay Christensen - Eastern Michigan University - OH/DS (IPVA)
Kaylin Schroeder - Eastern Michigan University - Setter/DS (L2)
Layna Waselewsky - Eastern Michigan University - Libero/DS (FaR Out)
Catie Patterson - Kent State University - Libero/DS (Southwest)
Lauren Coyne - Miami University - RS (Sports Performance)
Molly Creech - Miami University - OH/DS (Tri-State Elite)
Grace Kreutz - Miami University - OH (Adversity)
Lindy Radaszewski - Miami University - MB (Elevation)
Naomi Dowd - Northern Illinois University - RS (Sports Performance)
Eva Finnessy - Northern Illinois University - OH/RS (Milwaukee Sting)
Savannah Gogel - Northern Illinois University - MB (Evansville United)
Isabel Junior - Northern Illinois University - Libero/DS (Nebraska Elite)
Delaney Steers - Northern Illinois University - OH (Academy)
Yosola Adeleke - Ohio University - MB (Houston Juniors)
Bailey Blair - Ohio University - MB/RS (KIVA)
Madyson Long - Ohio University - OH/DS (Aleta)
Christian Thompson - Ohio University - OH (HOVA)
Jessica Costlow - University of Toledo - OH (Michigan Elite)
Mariah Gaines - University of Toledo - OH/DS (Ohio Premier)
Ali Ohlinger - University of Toledo - Setter (VC United)
Mia Jurkovic - Western Michigan University - OH/RS (Sports Performance)
Cassidy Pratley - Western Michigan University - MB (Midwest Select)
Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference (MEAC):
Alexys James - Howard University - Setter (Houston Skyline)
Madisyn Jones - Howard University - Libero/DS (Renaissance)
Daryn Watkins - Howard University - OH/RS (M2)
Zayda Thomas - Morgan State University - OH/RS (OTVA Tampa)
Tameary Wardlaw - Morgan State University - Libero/DS (Boomers)
Missouri Valley Conference (MVC):
Jordan Czajkowski - Belmont University - Setter (FC Elite)
Campbell Onell - Belmont University - MB (FC Elite)
Adeline Goedheer - Bradley University - MB (Milwaukee Sting)
Ashlee Markert - Bradley University - OH/MB/RS (Club Four)
Chloe Parker - Bradley University - MB (FC Elite)
Katie Quick - Drake University - Setter/RS (Iowa PowerPlex)
Kendall Agler - University of Evansville - Libero/DS (Evansville United)
Brooke Herdes - University of Evansville - OH (Evansville United)
Ella Craggs - Illinois State University - Setter (Michigan Elite)
Ne'khaela Rogers - Illinois State University - MB/OH (Madfrog)
Devynn Schulze - Illinois State University - Libero/DS (VC United)
Hadley Hardersen - Indiana State University - Setter (Iowa PowerPlex)
Madison Crum - Missouri State University - OH (501 Volley)
Hannah Gardner - Missouri State University - Setter/RS (CSDP)
Chloe Judd - Missouri State University - MB (417 Juniors)
Anne Makowski - Murray State University - OH (H2)
Samantha Nelson - Murray State University - Libero/DS (SKEVA)
Payton Askelsen - University of Northern Iowa - Libero/DS (Iowa PowerPlex)
Grace Hannam - University of Northern Iowa - MB (Six Pack)
Kate Shafer - University of Northern Iowa - Setter (Adrenaline)
Molly Shafer - University of Northern Iowa - OH (Adrenaline)
Julia Laidig - Southern Illinois University Carbondale - Libero/DS (VC United)
Keira Lucas - Valparaiso University - OH (Circle City)
Olivia Wagner - Valparaiso University - Setter (Vital)
Mountain West Conference:
Sydney Dreves - Boise State University - OH (Oregon Juniors)
Giselle Paedon - Boise State University - OH (Vision)
Clara Garcia - California State University, Fresno - Libero/DS (Valley Volleyball Academy)
Lalelei Hall - California State University, Fresno - RS (Mizuno Long Beach)
Madison Pulsipher - California State University, Fresno - OH/MB (Wave)
Brooklyn Washington - California State University, Fresno - MB (Valley Volleyball Academy)
Addison Williams - California State University, Fresno - MB (Legacy)
Sydney Black - Colorado State University - Libero/DS (Houston Juniors)
Halle Jameson - Colorado State University - OH (Excel)
Alexa Ankerstar - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Setter (Austin Juniors)
Maya Banks - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - RS (Forza1 North)
Sloan Cleveland - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Libero/DS (Madfrog)
Kaelynn Sims - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - MB (Dallas Skyline)
Kaia Thiele - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Setter (Alamo)
Tia Traudt - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - OH (VCNebraska)
Alexa Ham - University of Nevada, Reno - OH (Vegas United)
Audrey Jensen - University of Nevada, Reno - Setter/RS (Colorado Juniors)
Ellie Thurman - University of Nevada, Reno - OH (Vegas United)
Morgan Graves - San Jose State University - OH/RS (Rancho Valley VBC)
Kendall Mairs - San Jose State University - OH (Excel)
Natalie Ptacek - San Jose State University - RS (Northern Lights)
Georgia Von Lehmden - San Jose State University - RS (Sports Performance)
Sophie Bridges - United States Air Force Academy - Libero/DS (TAV)
Sadie Jane Warren - Utah State University - Libero/DS (Dallas Skyline)
Jillian Gregory - University of Wyoming - OH (Shockwave)
Lily LaFlesch - University of Wyoming - Libero/DS (Arizona Sky)
Sara Quigley - University of Wyoming - Setter (Madfrog)
Northeast Conference (NEC):
Regan Tanner - Fairleigh Dickinson University - Setter (Carolina Advantage)
Brooke Boyles - Long Island University - OH (A5)
Riley Greene - Long Island University - MB (Sarasota Juniors)
Olivia Ryno - Saint Francis University - OH/RS (Jacksonville Juniors)
Emaline Ealey - Stonehill Collete - OH/RS (United Volleyball Club of the Rockies)
Samantha Loyd - Stonehill College - OH (Houston Stellar)
Kendra Sawyer - Stonehill College - Setter/RS (Houston Stellar)
Rosa Smith - Stonehill College - Setter (Oviedo Volleyball Academy)
Ohio Valley Conference (OVC):
Isabel Morales - University of Arkansas at Little Rock - Libero/DS (Paramount)
Alanys Nieves - Eastern Illinois University - Setter (Puerto Rico)
Jorah Rutter - Eastern Illinois University - Setter (Top Flight)
Shannon Monahan - Lindenwood University - OH (Illini Elite)
Greta Shadewald - Lindenwood University - Setter/RS (Madtown Juniors)
Blair Sitton - Lindenwood University - MB (H2)
Ellie Burns - Southeast Missouri State University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Harper Highfill - Southeast Missouri State University - Libero/DS (High Performance STL)
Reagan Nelson - Southeast Missouri State University - OH (High Performance STL)
Ally Hughes - Southern Illinois University Edwardsville - Setter (Elevation)
Ella Watford - Tennessee Technological University - Libero/DS (NIVA)
Ella Haines - Western Illinois University - OH/DS (Madtown Juniors)
Patriot League:
Lexie Richards - American University - Setter (Wave)
Kelly McAuley - Bucknell University - OH (USA South)
Peyton McGee - Bucknell University - Setter (Beach Elite)
Klea Tarja - Bucknell University - OH (Forza1)
Aubrey Anders - Colgate University - OH (AVC)
Julia Oster - Colgate University - Libero/DS (AVC)
Sydney Raszewski - Colgate University - Libero/DS (Coast)
Kayden "KK" Green - College of the Holy Cross - Setter/RS (Gamepoint)
Jada Aksu - Lafayette College - RS (Metro)
Jillian Collins - Lafayette College - OH/DS (Toledo VBC)
Kadi Pynchon - Lafayette College - Libero/DS (Virginia Elite)
Jana Jankowski - Lehigh University - MB (Kokoro)
Mary Massias - Lehigh University - OH (Gainesville Juniors)
Addison Huber - Loyola University Maryland - Libero/DS (Nook)
Addie Lowe - Loyola University Maryland - OH (Lexington United)
Janie Deapen - United States Military Academy - OH/RS/DS (Excel)
Hannah Hankerson - United States Military Academy - OH/DS (OTVA)
Annette Lee - United States Military Academy - Libero/DS (Forza1)
Sophia Pursley - United States Military Academy - OH/MB (Sports Performance)
Nathalie Tulumaris - United States Military Academy - Libero/DS (Tennessee Performance)
Caroline Buffum - United States Naval Academy - OH (NC Volleyball Academy)
Baylee Doolan - United States Naval Academy - OH/DS (Metro)
Ellen Gundlach - United States Naval Academy - MB/RS (MOD)
Siena Morgan - United States Naval Academy - MB (City)
Southeastern Conference (SEC):
Laney Hennessee - University of Alabama - OH (Austin Performance)
Ryelle Rondo - University of Alabama - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Parker Duncan - University of Arkansas - OH (Austin Juniors)
Sydney Maue - University of Arkansas - RS (Adrenaline)
Journey Peppers - University of Arkansas - MB (501 Volley)
Baileigh Carlsen - Auburn University - Libero/DS (Iowa Impact)
Audrey Nuckols - Auburn University - OH/RS (SG Elite)
Isabella Orton - Auburn University - Setter (Austin Skyline)
Devin Dzienny - University of Florida - Libero/DS (Legacy)
Lily Hayes - University of Florida - Libero/DS (OTVA)
DeAndrea McMillian - University of Florida - MB (TAV)
Olivia Borgman - University of Georgia - OH (Grand Strand Juniors/Coast United)
Emma Bryson - University of Georgia - MB (Upward Stars)
Chloe Elarton - University of Georgia - Setter (Colorado Juniors)
Alex Richter - University of Georgia - OH (TAV)
Keira Steininger - University of Georgia - Libero/DS (Mintonette)
Kassie O'Brien - University of Kentucky - Setter (Houston Skyline)
Trinity Ward - University of Kentucky - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Georgia Watson - University of Kentucky - RS (Mission)
Takyla Brown - Louisiana State University - Setter (Austin Juniors)
Laurel Cassidy - Louisiana State University - Libero/DS
Sanaa Donaie - Louisiana State University - MB (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Camryn Jeffery - Louisiana State University - OH/RS (A5)
Olivia Klimis - Louisiana State University - Setter/RS (OTVA)
Ashley Euston - University of Missouri - MB (Austin Performance)
Paige Felder - University of Missouri - OH/MB (Red Rock Heat)
Asia Harvey - University of Missouri - OH (575 Volleyball)
Zoey Matias - University of Missouri - Libero/DS (Tribe)
Bella Bonanno - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - Libero/DS (Ozark Juniors)
Keirstyn Carlton - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - OH/MB (Drive Nation)
Annabelle DeJager - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - OH (Norco)
Caroline Ellis - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - OH/RS (NEVBC)
Carly Paugh - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - MB (TAV Houston)
Hailey Campagna - Mississippi State University - OH (Elite VBTC)
Lindsey Mangelson - Mississippi State University - OH (Munciana)
Avery Power - Mississippi State University - Libero/DS (Infinity Volleyball Academy)
Tekoa Barnes - University of Oklahoma - OH (Tribe)
Alyssa Flack - University of Oklahoma - OH/RS/MB (International: Canada)
Avaya Maga - University of Oklahoma - Setter (International: Canada)
Anne Bradley Bing - University of South Carolina - Libero/DS (Upward Stars)
Sydney "Cece" Davis - University of South Carolina - MB (Game Point)
Kaia Pixler - University of South Carolina - Setter (AZ Storm)
Payton Whalen - University of South Carolina - OH/RS (Revolution Volleyball Academy)
Maggie Dostic - University of Tennessee - OH (OTVA)
Alaina Jarrett - University of Tennessee - MB (Palmetto Strikers)
Alexa Stutzman - University of Tennessee - Libero/DS (AVC)
Addison Gaido - University of Texas - RS (Austin Skyline)
Taylor Harvey - University of Texas - MB (Club V)
Callie Krueger - University of Texas - Libero/DS (Austin Skyline)
Cari Spears - University of Texas - OH (TAV)
Abby Vander Wal - University of Texas - OH (1st Alliance)
Addi Applegate - Texas A&M University - Libero/DS (Munciana)
Mackenzie Collins - Texas A&M University - MB (Houston Skyline)
Megan Fitch - Texas A&M University - OH (Alamo)
Taryn Morris - Texas A&M University - MB/RS (TAV)
Kirra Musgrove - Texas A&M University - Setter (Houston Skyline)
Kati Berezowitz - Vanderbilt University - Libero/DS (Milwaukee Sting)
Sydney Bryant - Vanderbilt University - OH/RS (Houston Juniors)
Ariel Chime - Vanderbilt University - MB (Coast)
Kayla Dunlap - Vanderbilt University - MB (Tennessee Performance)
Taylor Porter - Vanderbilt University - OH (Houston Skyline)
Maya Witherspoon - Vanderbilt University - OH (Rockwood Thunder)
Southern Conference:
Jordyn Sims - The Citadel - RS (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Malia Brinkman - East Tennessee State University - RS (Elevation)
Sophie Davis - East Tennessee State University - RS/S/OH (Elevation)
Bailey Gohlke - East Tennessee State University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Emma MacFerran - East Tennessee State University - MB/RS (Memphis Juniors)
Raegan Waller - East Tennessee State University - MB (Ohio Premier)
Kacie Moore - Furman University - MB/RS (Carolina Union)
Sofia King - Mercer University - Setter (USA South)
Lara Matta - Mercer University - OH (Tampa North)
Charlotte Thompson - Mercer University - OH/RS (Tampa United)
Tatelyn Brandsma - Samford University - Setter (Colorado Juniors)
Brooklyn Drumwright - Samford University - OH (A4)
Emma Sorensen - Samford University - Libero/DS (Lexington United)
Danielle Wheat - Western Carolina University - Setter/DS (Alabama Performance)
Charlotte Bell - Wofford College - MB (NC Volleyball Academy)
Lauren Marschke - Wofford College - OH/RS (A5)
Grace Stewart - Wofford College - Setter (Alabama Performance)
Southland Conference:
Taylor Bonner-Williams - Houston Christian University - OH/RS (Houston Stellar)
Cecilia Bustamante - Lamar University - Libero/DS (Texas Performance)
Olivia Moffett - McNeese State University - Setter (Colorado Juniors)
Abby Bailey - Southeastern Louisiana University - OH (WD Nation)
Gracie Brown - Southeastern Louisiana University - MB (501 Volley)
Addie Fielder - Southeastern Louisiana University - Setter (501 Volley)
Jordyn Wacaster - Texas A&M University-Commerce - Libero/DS (Dallas Premier)
Logan Dyer - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB/RS (Texas Legends)
Erin Herrmann - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB/RS (Norco)
Ava Hight - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - Setter (Roots)
Tatum Mason - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - RS (San Antonio Force)
Kenrie Pruitt - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - Libero/DS (Club Texas)
Jaeda Rawls-Fletcher - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB/OH (Texas Tornados)
Emery Tubbs - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB (Forza1 North)
Kaleigh Welch - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - Libero/DS (Waco Juniors)
Southwestern Athletic Conference (SWAC):
Camille Middleton - Prairie View A&M University - OH/DS (Dallas Skyline)
Summit League:
Hailey Goebel - University of Denver - OH/RS (Milwaukee Sting)
Elise Hart - University of Denver - MB (KIVA)
Stella Smith - University of Missouri-Kansas City - MB (Iowa Rockets)
Jordyn Anderson - University of Nebraska Omaha - Setter/MB/RS (Inside Out)
Faith Venable - University of Nebraska Omaha - MB (VCNebraska)
Mattie Dalton - University of North Dakota - OH (Nebraska ONE)
Sara Gray - University of North Dakota - OH (International: Canada)
Kelly Kelsick - University of North Dakota - Libero/DS (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Kimanni Rugley - University of North Dakota - MB/RS (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Rya Borer - North Dakota State University - Libero/DS (VCNebraska)
Hayden Hart - Oral Roberts University - MB/RS (Premier Nebraska)
Ava Ball - University of South Dakota - OH (Northern Lights)
Kate Holthaus - University of South Dakota - RS (Northern Lights)
Sierra Pokharel - University of South Dakota - Libero/DS (Premier Nebraska)
Ella Rogers - University of South Dakota - Setter (Six Pack)
Hannah Klein - South Dakota State University - OH (Kandi Elite)
Brooke Larsen - South Dakota State University - Setter (Premier Nebraska)
Maggie Meister - South Dakota State University - Libero/DS (Kairos Elite)
Emory Brosnahan - University of St. Thomas - RS (Kairos Elite)
Reilly Kurth - University of St. Thomas - MB (Minnesota Select)
Anya Schmidt - University of St. Thomas - Setter (Club Velocity)
Heidi Wingate - University of St. Thomas - MB (Houston Juniors)
Sun Belt Conference:
Tori Hill - Appalachian State University - OH (Game Point)
Claire Payne - Appalachian State University - MB (NIVA)
Izzy Perkins - Appalachian State University - Libero/DS (Carolina Union)
Rachel Jackson - Arkansas State University - Libero/DS (501 Volley)
Parker Stearns - Arkansas State University - OH/RS (501 Volley)
Julia Rose Rivera - Coastal Carolina University - OH/RS (Miami Hype)
Gabby Babinski - Georgia Southern University - RS (Michigan Elite)
Hadley Porter - Georgia Southern University - Libero/DS (Dynasty)
Anna Powell - Georgia Southern University - OH (KIVA)
Amelia Robinson - Georgia Southern University - MB (Austin Skyline)
B'lise Bradley - James Madison University - MB (AVC)
Shelby Davis - James Madison University - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Peri Linterman - James Madison University - MB (540 Volleyball Academy)
Addie Norman - James Madison University - OH/RS (NC Coastal)
Ana Toumazatos - James Madison University - OH (Virginia Elite)
Addy Franz - University of Louisiana - Setter (Tri-State Elite)
Lindsey Henry - University of Louisiana at Lafayette - MB (Austin Juniors)
Genesis Smith - University of Louisiana at Lafayette - MB (575 Volleyball)
Brooklyn Vigil - University of Louisiana at Lafayette- Libero/DS (Alamo)
Aniya Hall - University of Louisiana at Monroe - OH/RS (Alamo)
Emma Barnett - Marshall University - OH (KIVA)
Peyton Sasse - Marshall University - OH/MB (Illini Elite)
Katie Rakoski - Old Dominion University - RS (TAV)
Cambria Gaier - University of South Alabama - OH (FaR Out)
Elyse Heffner - University of South Alabama - MB (FaR Out)
Halle Norvell - University of South Alabama - Setter (K2)
Keira O'Donnell - University of Southern Mississippi - OH/RS/MB (1st Alliance)
Sophie Sosa - University of Southern Mississippi - MB (Infinity Volleyball Academy)
Elly Stewart - University of Southern Mississippi - MB (Alamo)
Diana Wells - University of Southern Mississippi - OH (Infinity Volleyball Academy)
Tarah Yunes - University of Southern Mississippi - OH/RS (Alamo)
Britton Finley - Texas State University - OH (Madfrog)
Adison Ozuna - Texas State University - OH/RS (Corpus Christi Force)
Brooke Forkum - Troy University - RS/OH (Jacksonville Skyline)
Josie Hensley - Troy University - Setter (No Name)
Madison Marx - Troy University - Setter (Milwaukee Sting)
Lainey Waser - Troy University - MB (High Performance STL)
West Coast Conference (WCC):
Mia Clyburn - Gonzaga University - MB (Carolina Union)
Karsyn Fetzer - Gonzaga University - OH/DS (Norco)
Holley McFadden - Loyola Marymount University - MB (North Pacific Juniors)
Bella Ocampo - Loyola Marymount University - OH (Dallas Skyline)
Nicole Schuetz - Loyola Marymount University - MB/RS (Oaks)
Maëli Cormier - Oregon State University - RS (International: Canada)
Keila Gabriel - Oregon State University - RS (Wave)
Kamana'o Goldstein - Oregon State University - OH/DS (Spike & Serve)
Cheyenne Green - Oregon State University - OH (Webfoot Juniors)
Alana Marrs - Oregon State University - MB (CRU)
Taray Tela - Oregon State University - MB (Club V)
Hannah Koester - University of the Pacific - OH (Northern Lights)
Ryan Gilhooly - Pepperdine University - OH (Sunshine)
Tristen Raymond - Pepperdine University - Setter/RS (Revolution Volleyball Academy)
Layne Dent - Saint Mary's College of California - OH (Puget Sound)
Candela Ruano - Saint Mary's College of California - Setter (Elevation)
Miley Thunstrom - Saint Mary's College of California - OH (Forza1)
Ava Durgan - University of San Diego - MB (Renovators)
Belle Groomes - University of San Diego - Setter (AVC)
Lauren Lynch - University of San Diego - Libero/DS (SG Elite)
Caitlin Johnson - Santa Clara University - MB (Metro)
Sierra McClure - Santa Clara University - Setter (MVVC)
Ashlynn Reilly - Santa Clara University - Libero/DS (Colorado Juniors)
Lauren Johnson - Washington State University - MB (Legacy)
Maddy Joswick - Washington State University - Libero/DS (Renovators)
Western Athletic Conference (WAC):
Hadlee Welch - Abilene Christian University - OH/RS (Southwest)
Gabi Martinez - California Baptist University - OH/RS (Houston Juniors)
Shay Heaney - Grand Canyon University - OH (Premier Nebraska)
Macey Hughes - Grand Canyon University - RS (Alamo)
Kayla Kauffman - Grand Canyon University - MB (Norco)
Isabella Nunez - Grand Canyon University - Setter/RS (Texas Performance)
Aspyn Reed - Grand Canyon University - OH/RS (Renovators)
Eloise Roffers - Grand Canyon University - MB/RS (Austin Juniors)
Avalynn Roundy - Grand Canyon University - MB/RS (Webfoot Juniors)
Evie Morrissette - Seattle University - Setter/RS (North Pacific Juniors)
Kaity Hoelker - Southern Utah University - OH (A4)
Macey Smith - Southern Utah University - Libero/DS (Tstreet)
Haley Peterson - Stephen F. Austin State University - MB (Slam)
Lily Davidson - University of Texas at Arlington - OH/RS (CMASS)
Andrea Nuñez - University of Texas at Arlington - OH (San Antonio Juniors)
Mary Nahinu - Utah Tech University - Libero/DS (Club V)
Kenna McClure - Utah Valley University - Libero/DS (Idaho Crush)
America East Conference:
Hannah Olmstead - Binghamton University - MB (VolleyFX)
Kaitlin Curran - Bryant University - OH (Academy Long Island)
Hannah Jackson - Bryant University - OH (Minnesota Select)
Madison Keem - Bryant University - Setter (CADO)
Ruth Ochelli - Bryant University - MB/RS (Houston Skyline)
Emma Barnett - University of Maryland, Baltimore County - OH (KIVA)
Lucy Chertock - University of New Hampshire - OH (Norcal)
Dylan Hunt - University of New Hampshire - OH (Mintonette)
Evelyn Jurden - University of New Hampshire - RS (Virginia Elite)
Jannelize Perez - University of New Hampshire - Libero/DS (OTVA)
Brooklynn Weaver - University of New Hampshire - MB (Ozark Juniors)
American Athletic Conference (AAC):
Kennedy Jones - University of Alabama at Birmingham - MB/RS (Rockwood Thunder)
Riley Lovell - University of Alabama at Birmingham - Setter/DS (United)
Allison Butrum - East Carolina University - Libero/DS (Alamo)
Katie Schuele - East Carolina University - Setter (Sports Performance)
Kierstin Bevelle - Florida Atlantic University - OH (OTVA)
Maddy Bach - University of Memphis - Setter (Rockwood Thunder)
Sydney Buchanan - University of Memphis - OH (1st Alliance)
Mandy Lawson - University of Memphis - Libero/DS (Rockwood Thunder)
Riley McCloskey - University of Memphis - OH (NKYVC)
Camryn McCollum - University of Memphis - MB (Circle City)
Sofia Locadia - University of North Carolina at Charlotte - MB (Performance Volleyball Academy)
Milena Lopez - University of North Carolina at Charlotte - Setter (Performance Volleyball Academy)
Dakota Mitchell - University of North Texas - Libero/DS (Adrenaline)
Mari Furoyama - Rice University - Libero/DS (Spike & Serve)
Sydnee Peterson - Rice University - OH (TAV)
Aaliyah Smith - Rice University - OH (Houston Juniors)
Taelyn Bentley - University of South Florida - MB (North Pacific Juniors)
Ope Aladetimi - Temple University - MB/RS (Houston Juniors)
Taylor Gaines - University of Texas at San Antonio - OH (Austin Juniors)
Giada Obregon - University of Texas at San Antonio - Libero/DS (San Antonio Magic)
Raegan Ramirez - University of Texas at San Antonio - Libero/DS (Austin Skyline)
Maddy McLin - Tulane University - MB/RS (A5)
Piper Mickenheim - Tulane University - Libero/DS (Excel)
Lily Wedman - Tulane University - Setter (KC Power)
Milee Jackson - University of Tulsa - Libero/DS (Ultimate Performance)
Kylee McCoy - University of Tulsa - MB (Madfrog)
Maegan Mills - University of Tulsa - OH (MAVS KC)
Ava Steffe - University of Tulsa - RS (Madfrog)
Olivia Cohee - Wichita State University - OH (Drive Nation)
Jenna Cubbage - Wichita State University - OH (Rockwood Thunder)
Addisson Gardner - Wichita State University - Libero/DS (KC Power)
Danielle Moore - Wichita State University - RS (Rockwood Thunder)
Sophia Thompson - Wichita State University - MB (Mamba)
Carly Wazac - Wichita State University - RS (Six Pack)
Atlantic 10 Conference:
Ylame Dsamou - Davidson College - Setter (Arizona Sky)
Morgan Asleson - University of Dayton - Libero/DS (Sports Performance)
Addi Gallentine - University of Dayton - MB (Evansville United)
Melina Schrader - University of Dayton - Setter (Munciana)
Kaylie Baumgart - Duquesne University - MB (Pittsburgh Elite)
Ryan Hicks - Duquesne University - Setter (Metro)
Karli Jordan - Duquesne University - OH (TAV)
Mikaela Brennan - Fordham University - OH (Tstreet)
Addison Newblatt - Fordham University - Libero/DS (Michigan Elite)
Sophia Oliveira - Fordham University - MB (Tribe)
Katie Kelzenberg - George Mason University - MB (Vital)
Alexis Badu - George Washington University - OH/RS (Metro)
Ava Webster - George Washington University - OH/RS (Tribe)
Ava Hunter - Loyola University Chicago - Setter (Circle City)
Karli Molnau - Loyola University Chicago - MB (Milwaukee Sting)
Leyna Nguyen - Loyola University Chicago - OH/DS (Vision)
Jetta Brenning - Saint Louis University - Setter (Mintonette)
Tamia Maddox - Saint Louis University - OH/RS (Adversity)
Ellie Rink - Saint Louis University - OH (Illini Elite)
Sarah Dibbs-Frantz - Virginia Commonwealth University - MB (No Name)
Atlantic Coast Conference (ACC):
Savannah Curtis - Boston College - Libero/DS (A4)
Bella Ehrlich - Boston College - MB (Absolute)
Ali Natt - Boston College - Libero/DS (Tribe)
Hannah Beauford - University of California, Berkeley - Setter/RS (Drive Nation)
Arissa Carbonara - University of California, Berkeley - OH (United VBA)
Greer Chambless - University of California, Berkeley - OH (Excel)
Francesca Popescu - University of California, Berkeley - Libero/DS (A5)
Aly Donoghue - Duke University - Libero/DS (International: Canada)
Zoë Gillen-Malveaux - Duke University - MB (Dallas Skyline)
Charlotte Glass - Duke University - Setter (Tribe)
Olivia Wayne - Duke University - MB (TAV)
Ashby Zubchevich - Duke University - OH (City)
Ryan Murphy - Florida State University - Setter (Jacksonville Juniors)
Kaylee Peper - Florida State University - MB (OTVA)
Mimi Mambu - Georgia Institute of Technology - OH (Metro)
Kalyssa Blackshear - University of Louisville - MB (Surfside)
Hannah Kenny - University of Louisville - Setter/DS (1st Alliance)
Addison Makun - University of Louisville - MB (KIVA)
Chloe Meester - University of Louisville - OH (Adrenaline)
Amina N'Diaye - University of Miami - OH (OTVA)
Bridget Malone - University of North Carolina - OH (Colorado Juniors)
Talia Francom - North Carolina State University - MB (Triangle)
Hannah Leftridge - North Carolina State University - Libero/DS (High Performance STL)
Hailey McFadden - North Carolina State University - MB (Carolina Union)
Rebecca Ring - North Carolina State University - OH (VC United)
Jordan Smith - North Carolina State University - RS (Rockwood Thunder)
Maya Baker - University of Notre Dame - Setter (Vision)
Maya Evens - University of Notre Dame - Libero/DS (Wave)
Chichi Nnaji - University of Notre Dame - RS (Dallas Skyline)
Sophia Thornburg - University of Notre Dame - OH (Dallas Skyline)
Samara Coleman - University of Pittsburgh - OH (Houston Skyline)
Abbey Emch - University of Pittsburgh - MB (Infinity)
Sarah Frazee - Southern Methodist University - Libero/DS (West Florida Waves)
Brooke Gilmour - Southern Methodist University - MB (Sunshine)
Amelia Hansen - Southern Methodist University - OH (Colorado Juniors)
Abigail Li - Southern Methodist University - Setter (A5)
Kennedi Rogers - Southern Methodist University - OH (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Logan Parks - Stanford University - Setter/RS (MAVS KC)
Marie Laurio - Syracuse University - OH (Legacy)
Reagan Ennist - University of Virginia - OH (Team LVC)
Caroline Lang - University of Virginia - MB (Richmond Volleyball Club)
Ivy Cooper - Virginia Tech - Libero/DS (Altitude Academy)
Brianna Holladay - Virginia Tech - MB (Paramount)
Maya Joska - Virginia Tech - Setter/RS (Evansville United)
Georgia Trexler - Virginia Tech - MB (Carolina Select)
Bailey Warren - Wake Forest University - OH (Houston Skyline)
Atlantic Sun Conference (ASUN):
Sarah Butler - Austin Peay State University - Setter (1st Alliance)
Remmi Cooke - Austin Peay State University - OH (Lexington United)
Addison Burke - Eastern Kentucky University - OH (Carolina Union)
Stella Terpening - Eastern Kentucky University - MB (Boiler Juniors)
Keely Culler - Florida Gulf Coast University - OH (Toledo VBC)
Katie Gielas - Florida Gulf Coast University - OH (Elevation)
Alexa Haley - Florida Gulf Coast University - Libero/DS (Florida Gulfside Volleyball Academy)
Alex Myers - Florida Gulf Coast University - MB/RS (PVA)
Arden Billingsley - Jacksonville University - Setter (Absolute)
Reagan Nelson - Jacksonville University - OH (High Performance STL)
Allie Barrick - Lipscomb University - OH (Elevation)
Anna Claire Brown - Lipscomb University - MB/OH (Austin Juniors)
Kenzie Kucks - Lipscomb University - Libero/DS (Premier Nebraska)
Sydney Strenger - Lipscomb University - MB/OH (Excel)
Ally Greenwell - University of North Alabama - OH/DS (Tennessee Performance)
Haleina Bowers - University of North Florida - MB (Club One AZ)
Katelyn Bowman - University of North Florida - MB (Excel)
Sofia Dawson - University of North Florida - Setter (A5)
Leah McDonald - University of North Florida - OH/RS (OTVA)
Kendall Newbold - University of North Florida - RS (A5)
Mikayla Porter - University of North Florida - Setter/RS (Wildfire)
Elizabeth Layson - Queens University of Charlotte - OH (Nebraska Elite)
Tyler Peluso - Queens University of Charlotte - Setter (OTVA)
Lily Parker - Stetson University - OH/MB (Palmetto Strikers)
Vanessa Shevchenko - Stetson University - Setter (Jacksonville Juniors)
Olivia Miller - University of West Georgia - MB/Setter/RS (METRO)
Valiree Schmus - University of West Georgia - OH (A5)
Big 12 Conference:
Maya Flemister - University of Arizona - MB (Elevation)
Chloe Giehtbrock - University of Arizona - Setter (L2)
Brookelyn Hatton - University of Arizona - Libero/DS (MAVS KC)
Renee Jones - University of Arizona - RS (IMG Academy)
Paige Thies - University of Arizona - OH (North Pacific Juniors)
Ella Lewis - Arizona State University - OH (Houston Skyline)
Ceci Vance - Arizona State University - OH (ARVC)
Grace Fuger - Baylor University - Libero/DS (Idaho Peak)
Natalie Fukumoto - Baylor University - Libero/DS (Ku'ikahi)
Morgan Madison - Baylor University - Libero/DS (Houston Skyline)
Lauren Wiese - Baylor University - MB (Sudden Impact)
Anna Blamires - Brigham Young University - RS (Colorado Juniors)
Suli Davis - Brigham Young University - OH (TAV)
Kaylee Tingey - Brigham Young University - Libero/DS (MAVS KC)
Fallyn Blotzer - University of Cincinnati - OH (WAVE)
Izzy Busignani - University of Cincinnati - OH (Michigan Elite)
Kenna McKenzie - University of Cincinnati - OH/RS (Austin Juniors)
Audrey Asleson - University of Colorado - Setter (Sports Performance)
Olivia Grenadier - University of Colorado - MB (Legacy)
Nikki Ott - University of Colorado - Libero/DS (VCNebraska)
Tenesyn Frye - University of Houston - Setter (Idaho Crush)
Tara Greenberry - University of Houston - MB/RS (High Performance STL)
Gillian Pitts - University of Houston - Libero/DS (TAV)
Aubrey Sears - University of Houston - OH (SKEVA)
Mesaiya Bettis - Iowa State University - OH/RS (Northern Lights)
Alea Goolsby - Iowa State University - OH (KC Power)
Annalise Grant - Iowa State University - Libero/DS (Six Pack)
Reagan Hanfelt - Iowa State University - MB (Iowa PowerPlex)
Taylor Cook - University of Kansas - Setter (Dallas Skyline)
Kate Hayhurst - University of Kansas - RS (Idaho Crush)
Alex Klukvin - Kansas State University - Libero/DS (KC Power)
Lauren Latham - Kansas State University - Setter/RS (501 Volley)
Cadence Lundgren - Kansas State University - MB (Big Sky)
Sydney McDermott - Kansas State University - OH (International: Canada)
Caleigh Ponn - Kansas State University - Libero/DS (NC Volleyball Academy)
Avery Stones - Kansas State University - OH (Club One AZ)
Mya Allen - Texas Christian University - OH (San Antonio Juniors)
McKenzie Berg - Texas Christian University - OH/RS (NRG)
Olivia Lenz - Texas Christian University - Libero/DS (AZ Storm)
Anna Rice - Texas Christian University - OH/RS (OK Charge)
Reese Wilburn - Texas Christian University - Setter/DS (EVA)
Lauren Buchanan - Texas Tech University - OH (Bama Elite)
Shelby Ignash - Texas Tech University - MB (Michigan Elite)
Brytn Lyon - Texas Tech University - Setter (Rockwood Thunder)
Maddie Smotherman - Texas Tech University - Libero/DS (Dallas Skyline)
Katelynn Field - University of Utah - MB/RS (Club GSL)
DyBorrah Johnson - University of Utah - MB (AZ Storm)
McKenna Payne - University of Utah - Libero/DS (Michigan Elite)
Devyn Wiest - University of Utah - OH (AZ Storm)
Brooke McCall - West Virginia University - OH/RS (Carolina Union)
Sarah Pfiffner - West Virginia University - Setter (TAV)
Abby Tucker - West Virginia University - MB (Sky Elite)
Emsley Venard - West Virginia University - Setter (NKYVC)
Big East Conference:
Ellie Barker - Butler University - OH (Illini Elite)
Sarah Kempf - Butler University - Setter (MAVA)
Maria Nix - Butler University - OH (Carolina Union)
Carly Slusser - Butler University - MB (Northern Lights)
Jordyn Hughes - University of Connecticut - MB (Deadfrog)
Abbey Hayes - Creighton University - OH (Six Pack)
Ashlyn Paymal - Creighton University - RS (Nebraska Elite)
Morgan Stewart - DePaul University - OH/RS (FC Elite)
Molly Fischer - Georgetown University - Libero/DS (FC Elite)
Katherine McGregor - Georgetown University - OH/RS (Adversity)
Sami Soderlund - Georgetown University - OH (Florida Gulfside Volleyball Academy)
Fiona Turnbull - Georgetown University - MB (Club Fusion)
Rachel Williams - Georgetown University - OH (USANY)
Avery Helms - Marquette University - Libero/DS (Rockwood Thunder)
Mari King - Marquette University - OH (Jacksonville Skyline)
Annika Kowalski - Marquette University - OH/DS (FC Elite)
Emma Parks - Marquette University - OH (AVC)
Keira Schmidt - Marquette University - MB (Northern Lights)
Kaia Easterbrook - Providence College - MB (A5)
Tori Otter - Providence College - MB (Ozark Juniors)
Rowan Carr - Seton Hall University - OH/DS (Mizuno M1)
Kennedy Horn - Seton Hall University - MB (Boiler Juniors)
Alexis Opland - Seton Hall University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Alex Rasmussen - Seton Hall University - MB (VCNebraska)
Sadie Reich - Seton Hall University - OH (Sportime)
Addison Walker - Seton Hall University - OH (Boomers)
Kendall White - St. John's University - RS (A5)
Mi-Na Diggs - Villanova University - Libero/DS (AVC)
Ava Harris - Villanova University - Setter (Munciana)
Reagan McGivern - Villanova University - MB (MAVS KC)
Jenna Barhorst - Xavier University - Setter (Premier Academy)
Julia Grace - Xavier University - Libero/DS (NKYVC)
Ava Tilden - Xavier University - OH (NKYVC)
Big Sky Conference:
Kaylee Piepho - California State University, Sacramento - Setter (Norco)
Keonahi'ilani Solaita - California State University, Sacramento - OH/DS (Forza1 North)
Jailyn Davenport - Eastern Washington University - Setter (Club Gold)
Daelyn Harris - Idaho State University - MB (Idaho Crush)
Kadence Marsh - Idaho State University - Setter/RS (Norco)
Mylee Blake - University of Montana - OH (North Pacific Juniors)
Maddie Sanderson - University of Montana - Libero/DS (Colorado Juniors)
Annika Wright - University of Montana - Setter/RS (North Pacific Juniors)
Teagan Jaynes - Montana State University - Setter (Minnesota Select)
Nicolette Noble - Montana State University - Libero/DS (Forza1)
Maggie Rhew - Montana State University - Setter (Sunshine)
Lauren Schloe - Montana State University - MB (Kandi Elite)
Alice Steman - Montana State University - MB (Northern Lights)
Elli Tufto - Montana State University - OH/RS (Northern Lights)
Kate Camp - Northern Arizona University - MB (Tstreet LV)
Georgi Stein - Northern Arizona University - OH (Arizona Sky)
Laney Wilson - Northern Arizona University - OH/RS (Arizona Sky)
Leila Ballard - University of Northern Colorado - OH (Legacy (CA))
Shelby Schoenbeck - University of Northern Colorado - MB (Revolution Volleyball Academy)
Katie Brewer - Portland State University - MB (North Pacific Juniors)
Brenna Coffman - Portland State University - MB (Front Range)
Alivia Eikenberg - Portland State University - OH (Front Range)
Willow Watson - Portland State University - MB (Vegas Aces)
Ziya Munyer - Weber State University - MB (CPA)
Big South Conference:
Emersyn Reiter - Charleston Southern University - OH/RS (Carolina Union)
Sydney McKay - High Point University - Libero/DS (Houston Juniors)
Olivia Callipo - University of South Carolina Upstate - Setter (Jacksonville Juniors)
Kensley Haneline - University of South Carolina Upstate - MB (Upward Stars)
Summer Kohler - University of South Carolina Upstate - OH (Venetian Bay)
Emma Nash - University of South Carolina Upstate - Libero/DS (KC Power)
Sophia Overholt - University of South Carolina Upstate - OH/DS (Upward Stars)
Morgan Powell - University of South Carolina Upstate - OH (A5)
KeAra Bowen - Winthrop University - OH/RS (United)
Addison Torain - Winthrop University - OH/DS (Sports Performance)
Big Ten Conference:
Hazel Alevok - University of California, Los Angeles - MB (IMG Academy)
Mija Bendziute - University of California, Los Angeles - OH/RS (Tribe)
Sakura Codling - University of California, Los Angeles - Libero/DS (Tri-State Elite)
Lauren Cortina - University of California, Los Angeles - Libero/DS (Adversity)
Eliana Urzua - University of California, Los Angeles - OH (Oaks)
Alyssa Aguayo - University of Illinois - OH/RS (AZ Storm)
Taryn Kirsch - University of Illinois - Libero/DS (Kairos Elite)
Gabriella Pitcel - University of Illinois - MB (Milwaukee Sting)
Sophi Randall - University of Illinois - Setter (Kairos Elite)
Ava Wysocki - University of Illinois - OH/RS (Sky High)
Avery Freeman - Indiana University - Libero/DS (Circle City)
Victoria Gray - Indiana University - MB (Michigan Elite)
Isabela Haggard - Indiana University - Setter (KIVA)
Jaidyn Jager - Indiana University - OH (Coast)
Charlotte Vinson - Indiana University - OH/RS (Munciana)
Aniya Warren - Indiana University - Libero/DS (1st Alliance)
Gia McGrew - University of Iowa - OH/RS (OK Charge)
Makena Rumple - University of Iowa - MB (AZ Storm)
Addie Canady - University of Maryland - Libero/DS (Triangle)
Ellis Crawford - University of Maryland - MB (A5)
Hannah Brady - University of Michigan - Libero/DS (Sunshine)
Leni Stanton-Parker - University of Michigan - OH/MB (Metro)
Olivia Durst - Michigan State University - Libero/DS (Milwaukee Sting)
Kalea Norton - Michigan State University - Setter (International: New Zealand)
Leela Ormsby - Michigan State University - MB/OH (Big Sky)
McKenna Garr - University of Minnesota - Libero/DS (Northern Lights)
Carly Gilk - University of Minnesota - RS (Minnesota Select)
Kelly Kinney - University of Minnesota - OH (Tribe)
Jordan Taylor - University of Minnesota - MB (Houston Juniors)
Campbell Flynn - University of Nebraska - Setter (Legacy)
Ryan Hunter - University of Nebraska - RS (Triangle)
Keri Leimbach - University of Nebraska - Libero/DS (Nebraska ONE)
Manaia Ogbechie - University of Nebraska - MB (Sports Academy)
Teraya Sigler - University of Nebraska - OH (AZ Storm)
Bella Bullington - Northwestern University - OH (Sports Performance)
Reese Dunkle - Northwestern University - MB (Circle City)
Navea Gauthier - Ohio State University - OH (FaR Out)
Mia Stahler - Ohio State University - Libero/DS (Elite VBTC)
Logan Bell - University of Oregon - OH/DS (Circle City)
Kenna Cogill - University of Oregon - MB (AZ Storm)
Kamden Mitchell - University of Oregon - Setter (North Pacific Juniors)
Izzy Mogridge - University of Oregon - Setter (OTVA)
Marin Collins - Pennsylvania State University - OH (Niagara Frontier)
Alexis Ewing - Pennsylvania State University - OH (VA Juniors)
Lexi Gin - Pennsylvania State University - Libero/DS (Munciana)
Ava Jurevicius - Pennsylvania State University - Libero/DS (VCNebraska)
Gabrielle Nichols - Pennsylvania State University - MB (Triangle)
Isabelle Bardin - Purdue University - Setter (Metro)
Mattea Casale - Purdue University - Libero/DS (No Name)
Maija Howse - Purdue University - OH (North Pacific Juniors)
Addison Tindall - Purdue University - OH (Munciana)
Imani Howell - Rutgers University - MB (A5)
Taylor Deckert - University of Southern California - Libero/DS (SCVC)
Presley Kiffin - University of Southern California - OH (Mizuno Long Beach)
Quinn Loper - University of Southern California - OH/RS (WAVE)
Reese Messer - University of Southern California - Setter (Dynasty)
Abigail Mullen - University of Southern California - RS (Dynasty)
Addie Townsend - University of Southern California - Libero/DS (Sunshine)
Addy Azavedo - University of Washington - Libero/DS (Athena)
Addison Horner - University of Wisconsin - Setter/RS (1st Alliance)
Madison Quest - University of Wisconsin - OH (Milwaukee Sting)
Kristen Simon - University of Wisconsin - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Natalie Wardlow - University of Wisconsin - MB (Nebraska ONE)
Big West Conference:
Faith Rabb-Patterson - University of California, Davis - MB/RS (OMNI)
Angelina Dellutri - University of California, Irvine - Setter (City)
Izzy Romero - University of California, Irvine - OH (Vision)
Brooke Hansen - California Polytechnic State University - Setter (Forza1 North)
Charlotte Kelly - California Polytechnic State University - MB (NorCal)
Aveya Stone - California Polytechnic State University - OH (Absolute)
Audrey Hollis - University of California, San Diego - Setter (Front Range)
Avery Gibbs - University of California, Santa Barbara - MB/RS (Colorado Juniors)
Ayva Ostovar - University of California, Santa Barbara - Setter (Mizuno Long Beach)
Neeva Gaine - California State University, Fullerton - OH/RS (Absolute)
Mia Halsey - California State University, Long Beach - OH/RS (Mountain View)
Sidney Hamaker - California State University, Long Beach - MB (Sports Performance)
Jaedyn Houston - California State University, Long Beach - Libero/DS (Balboa Bay)
Anna Jelinek - California State University, Long Beach - OH/DS (Nebraska ONE)
Chloe Johnson - California State University, Long Beach - OH (Madfrog)
Logan King - California State University, Long Beach - RS (International: Canada)
Izzy Mahaffey - California State University, Long Beach - Libero/DS (AZ Storm)
Cierra Grant - California State University, Northridge - Setter (Forza1 North)
Layla Moore - California State University, Northridge - MB/RS (Mizuno Long Beach)
Saniyah Sobers - California State University, Northridge - Libero/DS (Rancho Valley VBC)
Cha'lei Reid - University of Hawaii - OH (Na Keiki Mauloa)
Coastal Athletic Association (CAA):
Leah Freesemann - Campbell University - OH (Top Flight)
Sydney Bates - College of Charleston - Setter (Dead Frog)
Julia Gnida - College of Charleston - OH/DS (Carolina Select)
Jumana Martin - College of Charleston - Libero/DS (Carolina Union)
Ellie Hunt - Elon University - OH/RS (NorCal)
April Rice - Elon University - Setter (Adversity)
Dani Wallace - Elon University - Libero/DS (Metro)
BryAnna Young - University of North Carolina Wilmington - RS (Carolina Juniors)
Ava Zamora - Stony Brook University - Setter (Coast)
Ava Drye - Towson University - OH/RS (NC Volleyball Academy)
Peyton Meyer - Towson University - Setter (Nebraska Elite)
Berkeley Konrady - College of William & Mary - OH (BRVA)
Shylah Swope - College of William & Mary - Setter (Virginia Elite)
Sophia Van Name - College of William & Mary - RS (A5)
Conference USA:
Aubrey Lyssy - University of Delaware - Setter (San Antonio Magic)
Thalia Yancey - University of Delaware - OH (San Antonio Juniors)
Haley Herndon - Florida International University - OH/RS (Houston Skyline)
Kate Kuehn - Florida International University - Setter/RS (Houston Skyline)
Jenna McClure - Florida International University - OH/DS (Dynasty)
Beka Pfefferkorn - Florida International University - MB/RS (Houston Skyline)
Charlee Solomon - Jacksonville State University - Setter (Premier Nebraska)
Amaya Tolentino - Jacksonville State University - OH/RS (Alamo)
Ali Bierwagen - Liberty University - Setter (Top Select)
Laney Daniell - Liberty University - MB (A5)
Kate Fourman - Liberty University - RS (GCVC)
Addison Hart - Liberty University - OH/DS (SKEVA)
Audrey Heiring - Liberty University - OH/RS (Wisconsin Juniors)
Fallon Humphries - Liberty University - OH/RS (Coqui)
Kayla O'Brien - Liberty University - Libero/DS (Upward Stars)
Emerson Traylor - Louisiana Tech University - Setter/RS (501 Volley)
Gabrielle Clinkscale - Middle Tennessee State University - OH (Rockwood Thunder)
Raegan Durbin - Middle Tennessee State University - OH (Circle City)
Trinniti Stevens - Middle Tennessee State University - MB (Dynasty)
Jaelynn Kohli - New Mexico State University - MB (Wolfpack)
Chloe Monson - Sam Houston State University - OH (San Antonio Force)
Avery Pruitt - Sam Houston State University - OH/DS (Texas Legacy)
Carleigh Schluter - Sam Houston State University - Setter (Woodlands Revolution)
Bella Wood - Sam Houston State University - OH/RS (Arete)
Mackenzi Davis - University of Texas at El Paso - OH (Excel)
Kennedy Cherry - Western Kentucky University - Libero/DS (Academy)
Kaira Knox - Western Kentucky University - RS (Alliance)
Sonja Laaksonen - Western Kentucky University - OH (Minnesota Select)
Kate Rush - Western Kentucky University - Setter (Lexington United)
Horizon League:
Maddie Green - Cleveland State University - Libero/DS (Union)
Magaly Lemus - Cleveland State University - MB (MVA Rise Academy)
Bryn VanVleet - Cleveland State University - OH (The Academy)
Laura Roeder - Indiana University Indianapolis - Libero/DS (CVBC)
Amanda Stephens - Indiana University Indianapolis - MB (Rockwood Thunder)
Daisy Cluxton - Northern Kentucky University - Libero/DS (Tri-State Elite)
Luci Heid - Northern Kentucky University - OH (Tri-State Elite)
Abby Pickard - Northern Kentucky University - Setter (FaR Out)
Ashley Sess - Northern Kentucky University - MB (Tri-State Elite)
Grace Cooney - Oakland University - MB/RS (L2)
Caroline Moore - Oakland University - RS (Tri-State Elite)
Molly Reck - Oakland University - OH (Legacy)
Ellen Zapp - Oakland University - MB/RS (Circle City)
Lili Smith - Purdue University Fort Wayne - Setter (Michigan Elite)
Alexis Gardner - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay - Libero/DS (Motion)
Alexa Hernandez - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay - Setter/DS (FC Elite)
Braylin Bosetski - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - Libero/DS (FC Elite)
Julia Kellner - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - MB (Epic)
Josie Noble - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - MB (Rise Academy)
Ella Schuetz - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee - OH (MVP Wisconsin)
Taygan Corstange - Wright State University - Libero/DS (Dead Frog)
Elissa Furlan - Wright State University - OH/DS (Club Fusion)
Olivia Schmidt - Wright State University - MB (Tri-State Elite)
Ella Seeger - Wright State University - OH (Memphis Juniors)
Larsen Terrill - Wright State University - Setter (Mintonette)
Kennedy Dawson - Youngstown State University - Libero/DS (MAVA)
Presley Stokes - Youngstown State University - OH/DS (Mintonette)
Ivy League (committed to the application process):
Sarah Shaw - Brown University - MB (Oaks)
Madison Smith - Brown University - OH (Metro)
Maddie Van Brederode - Brown University - Libero/DS (Club V)
Lauren Farris - Columbia University - OH (Tstreet)
Victoria Gao - Columbia University - Libero/DS (Washington Volleyball Academy)
Elena Maynulet - Columbia University - OH (Game Point)
Sophia Ahrens - Cornell University - OH/RS (Brooklyn Elite)
Mikayla Gray - Cornell University - Setter (Roots)
Sydney Zanca - Cornell University - MB (Tribe)
Zori Brown - Dartmouth College - OH/RS (Wildfire Volleyball Academy)
Bridget Egan - Harvard University - OH/RS (KIVA)
Sophia Jo - Harvard University - Libero/DS (A5)
Sophia Wei - Harvard University - Setter (Dallas Skyline)
Addi Pollock - University of Pennsylvania - Libero/DS (Wildfire)
Nathalie Tsai - University of Pennsylvania - Setter (A5)
Shelby Burriss - Princeton University - MB (TAV)
Taylor Clarke - Princeton University - RS (Dallas Skyline)
Olivia Foye - Princeton University - Libero/DS (Surfside)
Sarah Hom - Princeton University - OH (SCVC)
Lia Skufca - Princeton University - Setter (Carolina Union)
Mae Kordas - Yale University - OH (Wave)
Yuri Park - Yale University - Libero/DS (Wave)
Ava Poinsett - Yale University - OH (Coast)
Naya Salfiti - Yale University - RS (Dallas Skyline)
Gabby Stasys - Yale University - MB (1st Alliance)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC):
McKenna Corcoran - Canisius College - MB (Niagara Frontier)
Allison Farmer - Canisius College - OH (Niagara Frontier)
Nicole Macalintal - Fairfield University - Libero/DS (Vision)
Ella Paniagua - Fairfield University - OH (Seal Beach)
Olivia Elliott - Iona University - MB/OH (No Name)
Emma Koceja - Iona University - OH (Milwaukee Sting)
Gabby Taylor - Iona University - OH (Beach Elite)
Caelyn Dumas - Marist College - Setter (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Mallory Reck - Marist College - RS (Legacy)
Carly Allen - Rider University - Libero/DS (Niagara Elite)
Madison Daley - Rider University - OH/RS (FC Elite)
Ryleigh Short - Sacred Heart University - OH/DS (Coast)
Mid-American Conference (MAC):
Lyndi Wolf - University of Akron - MB (Black Swamp)
Reese Axness - Ball State University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Alana Bailey - Ball State University - MB (FaR Out)
Alivia Brown - Bowling Green State University - OH/DS (Legacy)
Ava Buddelmeyer - Bowling Green State University - OH (Premier Academy)
Kendall Williams - Bowling Green State University - MB (Legacy)
Sadie Gladhill - University at Buffalo - Libero/DS (Metro)
Molly Beatty - Central Michigan University - Setter (Munciana)
Taylor Cripe - Central Michigan University - OH (Boiler Juniors)
Lilly Mullholand - Central Michigan University - MB (Blackswamp)
AshleeKay Christensen - Eastern Michigan University - OH/DS (IPVA)
Kaylin Schroeder - Eastern Michigan University - Setter/DS (L2)
Layna Waselewsky - Eastern Michigan University - Libero/DS (FaR Out)
Catie Patterson - Kent State University - Libero/DS (Southwest)
Lauren Coyne - Miami University - RS (Sports Performance)
Molly Creech - Miami University - OH/DS (Tri-State Elite)
Grace Kreutz - Miami University - OH (Adversity)
Lindy Radaszewski - Miami University - MB (Elevation)
Naomi Dowd - Northern Illinois University - RS (Sports Performance)
Eva Finnessy - Northern Illinois University - OH/RS (Milwaukee Sting)
Savannah Gogel - Northern Illinois University - MB (Evansville United)
Isabel Junior - Northern Illinois University - Libero/DS (Nebraska Elite)
Delaney Steers - Northern Illinois University - OH (Academy)
Yosola Adeleke - Ohio University - MB (Houston Juniors)
Bailey Blair - Ohio University - MB/RS (KIVA)
Madyson Long - Ohio University - OH/DS (Aleta)
Christian Thompson - Ohio University - OH (HOVA)
Jessica Costlow - University of Toledo - OH (Michigan Elite)
Mariah Gaines - University of Toledo - OH/DS (Ohio Premier)
Ali Ohlinger - University of Toledo - Setter (VC United)
Mia Jurkovic - Western Michigan University - OH/RS (Sports Performance)
Cassidy Pratley - Western Michigan University - MB (Midwest Select)
Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference (MEAC):
Alexys James - Howard University - Setter (Houston Skyline)
Madisyn Jones - Howard University - Libero/DS (Renaissance)
Daryn Watkins - Howard University - OH/RS (M2)
Zayda Thomas - Morgan State University - OH/RS (OTVA Tampa)
Tameary Wardlaw - Morgan State University - Libero/DS (Boomers)
Missouri Valley Conference (MVC):
Jordan Czajkowski - Belmont University - Setter (FC Elite)
Campbell Onell - Belmont University - MB (FC Elite)
Adeline Goedheer - Bradley University - MB (Milwaukee Sting)
Ashlee Markert - Bradley University - OH/MB/RS (Club Four)
Chloe Parker - Bradley University - MB (FC Elite)
Katie Quick - Drake University - Setter/RS (Iowa PowerPlex)
Kendall Agler - University of Evansville - Libero/DS (Evansville United)
Brooke Herdes - University of Evansville - OH (Evansville United)
Ella Craggs - Illinois State University - Setter (Michigan Elite)
Ne'khaela Rogers - Illinois State University - MB/OH (Madfrog)
Devynn Schulze - Illinois State University - Libero/DS (VC United)
Hadley Hardersen - Indiana State University - Setter (Iowa PowerPlex)
Madison Crum - Missouri State University - OH (501 Volley)
Hannah Gardner - Missouri State University - Setter/RS (CSDP)
Chloe Judd - Missouri State University - MB (417 Juniors)
Anne Makowski - Murray State University - OH (H2)
Samantha Nelson - Murray State University - Libero/DS (SKEVA)
Payton Askelsen - University of Northern Iowa - Libero/DS (Iowa PowerPlex)
Grace Hannam - University of Northern Iowa - MB (Six Pack)
Kate Shafer - University of Northern Iowa - Setter (Adrenaline)
Molly Shafer - University of Northern Iowa - OH (Adrenaline)
Julia Laidig - Southern Illinois University Carbondale - Libero/DS (VC United)
Keira Lucas - Valparaiso University - OH (Circle City)
Olivia Wagner - Valparaiso University - Setter (Vital)
Mountain West Conference:
Sydney Dreves - Boise State University - OH (Oregon Juniors)
Giselle Paedon - Boise State University - OH (Vision)
Clara Garcia - California State University, Fresno - Libero/DS (Valley Volleyball Academy)
Lalelei Hall - California State University, Fresno - RS (Mizuno Long Beach)
Madison Pulsipher - California State University, Fresno - OH/MB (Wave)
Brooklyn Washington - California State University, Fresno - MB (Valley Volleyball Academy)
Addison Williams - California State University, Fresno - MB (Legacy)
Sydney Black - Colorado State University - Libero/DS (Houston Juniors)
Halle Jameson - Colorado State University - OH (Excel)
Alexa Ankerstar - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Setter (Austin Juniors)
Maya Banks - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - RS (Forza1 North)
Sloan Cleveland - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Libero/DS (Madfrog)
Kaelynn Sims - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - MB (Dallas Skyline)
Kaia Thiele - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - Setter (Alamo)
Tia Traudt - University of Nevada, Las Vegas - OH (VCNebraska)
Alexa Ham - University of Nevada, Reno - OH (Vegas United)
Audrey Jensen - University of Nevada, Reno - Setter/RS (Colorado Juniors)
Ellie Thurman - University of Nevada, Reno - OH (Vegas United)
Morgan Graves - San Jose State University - OH/RS (Rancho Valley VBC)
Kendall Mairs - San Jose State University - OH (Excel)
Natalie Ptacek - San Jose State University - RS (Northern Lights)
Georgia Von Lehmden - San Jose State University - RS (Sports Performance)
Sophie Bridges - United States Air Force Academy - Libero/DS (TAV)
Sadie Jane Warren - Utah State University - Libero/DS (Dallas Skyline)
Jillian Gregory - University of Wyoming - OH (Shockwave)
Lily LaFlesch - University of Wyoming - Libero/DS (Arizona Sky)
Sara Quigley - University of Wyoming - Setter (Madfrog)
Northeast Conference (NEC):
Regan Tanner - Fairleigh Dickinson University - Setter (Carolina Advantage)
Brooke Boyles - Long Island University - OH (A5)
Riley Greene - Long Island University - MB (Sarasota Juniors)
Olivia Ryno - Saint Francis University - OH/RS (Jacksonville Juniors)
Emaline Ealey - Stonehill Collete - OH/RS (United Volleyball Club of the Rockies)
Samantha Loyd - Stonehill College - OH (Houston Stellar)
Kendra Sawyer - Stonehill College - Setter/RS (Houston Stellar)
Rosa Smith - Stonehill College - Setter (Oviedo Volleyball Academy)
Ohio Valley Conference (OVC):
Isabel Morales - University of Arkansas at Little Rock - Libero/DS (Paramount)
Alanys Nieves - Eastern Illinois University - Setter (Puerto Rico)
Jorah Rutter - Eastern Illinois University - Setter (Top Flight)
Shannon Monahan - Lindenwood University - OH (Illini Elite)
Greta Shadewald - Lindenwood University - Setter/RS (Madtown Juniors)
Blair Sitton - Lindenwood University - MB (H2)
Ellie Burns - Southeast Missouri State University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Harper Highfill - Southeast Missouri State University - Libero/DS (High Performance STL)
Reagan Nelson - Southeast Missouri State University - OH (High Performance STL)
Ally Hughes - Southern Illinois University Edwardsville - Setter (Elevation)
Ella Watford - Tennessee Technological University - Libero/DS (NIVA)
Ella Haines - Western Illinois University - OH/DS (Madtown Juniors)
Patriot League:
Lexie Richards - American University - Setter (Wave)
Kelly McAuley - Bucknell University - OH (USA South)
Peyton McGee - Bucknell University - Setter (Beach Elite)
Klea Tarja - Bucknell University - OH (Forza1)
Aubrey Anders - Colgate University - OH (AVC)
Julia Oster - Colgate University - Libero/DS (AVC)
Sydney Raszewski - Colgate University - Libero/DS (Coast)
Kayden "KK" Green - College of the Holy Cross - Setter/RS (Gamepoint)
Jada Aksu - Lafayette College - RS (Metro)
Jillian Collins - Lafayette College - OH/DS (Toledo VBC)
Kadi Pynchon - Lafayette College - Libero/DS (Virginia Elite)
Jana Jankowski - Lehigh University - MB (Kokoro)
Mary Massias - Lehigh University - OH (Gainesville Juniors)
Addison Huber - Loyola University Maryland - Libero/DS (Nook)
Addie Lowe - Loyola University Maryland - OH (Lexington United)
Janie Deapen - United States Military Academy - OH/RS/DS (Excel)
Hannah Hankerson - United States Military Academy - OH/DS (OTVA)
Annette Lee - United States Military Academy - Libero/DS (Forza1)
Sophia Pursley - United States Military Academy - OH/MB (Sports Performance)
Nathalie Tulumaris - United States Military Academy - Libero/DS (Tennessee Performance)
Caroline Buffum - United States Naval Academy - OH (NC Volleyball Academy)
Baylee Doolan - United States Naval Academy - OH/DS (Metro)
Ellen Gundlach - United States Naval Academy - MB/RS (MOD)
Siena Morgan - United States Naval Academy - MB (City)
Southeastern Conference (SEC):
Laney Hennessee - University of Alabama - OH (Austin Performance)
Ryelle Rondo - University of Alabama - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Parker Duncan - University of Arkansas - OH (Austin Juniors)
Sydney Maue - University of Arkansas - RS (Adrenaline)
Journey Peppers - University of Arkansas - MB (501 Volley)
Baileigh Carlsen - Auburn University - Libero/DS (Iowa Impact)
Audrey Nuckols - Auburn University - OH/RS (SG Elite)
Isabella Orton - Auburn University - Setter (Austin Skyline)
Devin Dzienny - University of Florida - Libero/DS (Legacy)
Lily Hayes - University of Florida - Libero/DS (OTVA)
DeAndrea McMillian - University of Florida - MB (TAV)
Olivia Borgman - University of Georgia - OH (Grand Strand Juniors/Coast United)
Emma Bryson - University of Georgia - MB (Upward Stars)
Chloe Elarton - University of Georgia - Setter (Colorado Juniors)
Alex Richter - University of Georgia - OH (TAV)
Keira Steininger - University of Georgia - Libero/DS (Mintonette)
Kassie O'Brien - University of Kentucky - Setter (Houston Skyline)
Trinity Ward - University of Kentucky - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Georgia Watson - University of Kentucky - RS (Mission)
Takyla Brown - Louisiana State University - Setter (Austin Juniors)
Laurel Cassidy - Louisiana State University - Libero/DS
Sanaa Donaie - Louisiana State University - MB (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Camryn Jeffery - Louisiana State University - OH/RS (A5)
Olivia Klimis - Louisiana State University - Setter/RS (OTVA)
Ashley Euston - University of Missouri - MB (Austin Performance)
Paige Felder - University of Missouri - OH/MB (Red Rock Heat)
Asia Harvey - University of Missouri - OH (575 Volleyball)
Zoey Matias - University of Missouri - Libero/DS (Tribe)
Bella Bonanno - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - Libero/DS (Ozark Juniors)
Keirstyn Carlton - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - OH/MB (Drive Nation)
Annabelle DeJager - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - OH (Norco)
Caroline Ellis - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - OH/RS (NEVBC)
Carly Paugh - University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) - MB (TAV Houston)
Hailey Campagna - Mississippi State University - OH (Elite VBTC)
Lindsey Mangelson - Mississippi State University - OH (Munciana)
Avery Power - Mississippi State University - Libero/DS (Infinity Volleyball Academy)
Tekoa Barnes - University of Oklahoma - OH (Tribe)
Alyssa Flack - University of Oklahoma - OH/RS/MB (International: Canada)
Avaya Maga - University of Oklahoma - Setter (International: Canada)
Anne Bradley Bing - University of South Carolina - Libero/DS (Upward Stars)
Sydney "Cece" Davis - University of South Carolina - MB (Game Point)
Kaia Pixler - University of South Carolina - Setter (AZ Storm)
Payton Whalen - University of South Carolina - OH/RS (Revolution Volleyball Academy)
Maggie Dostic - University of Tennessee - OH (OTVA)
Alaina Jarrett - University of Tennessee - MB (Palmetto Strikers)
Alexa Stutzman - University of Tennessee - Libero/DS (AVC)
Addison Gaido - University of Texas - RS (Austin Skyline)
Taylor Harvey - University of Texas - MB (Club V)
Callie Krueger - University of Texas - Libero/DS (Austin Skyline)
Cari Spears - University of Texas - OH (TAV)
Abby Vander Wal - University of Texas - OH (1st Alliance)
Addi Applegate - Texas A&M University - Libero/DS (Munciana)
Mackenzie Collins - Texas A&M University - MB (Houston Skyline)
Megan Fitch - Texas A&M University - OH (Alamo)
Taryn Morris - Texas A&M University - MB/RS (TAV)
Kirra Musgrove - Texas A&M University - Setter (Houston Skyline)
Kati Berezowitz - Vanderbilt University - Libero/DS (Milwaukee Sting)
Sydney Bryant - Vanderbilt University - OH/RS (Houston Juniors)
Ariel Chime - Vanderbilt University - MB (Coast)
Kayla Dunlap - Vanderbilt University - MB (Tennessee Performance)
Taylor Porter - Vanderbilt University - OH (Houston Skyline)
Maya Witherspoon - Vanderbilt University - OH (Rockwood Thunder)
Southern Conference:
Jordyn Sims - The Citadel - RS (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Malia Brinkman - East Tennessee State University - RS (Elevation)
Sophie Davis - East Tennessee State University - RS/S/OH (Elevation)
Bailey Gohlke - East Tennessee State University - Setter (Northern Lights)
Emma MacFerran - East Tennessee State University - MB/RS (Memphis Juniors)
Raegan Waller - East Tennessee State University - MB (Ohio Premier)
Kacie Moore - Furman University - MB/RS (Carolina Union)
Sofia King - Mercer University - Setter (USA South)
Lara Matta - Mercer University - OH (Tampa North)
Charlotte Thompson - Mercer University - OH/RS (Tampa United)
Tatelyn Brandsma - Samford University - Setter (Colorado Juniors)
Brooklyn Drumwright - Samford University - OH (A4)
Emma Sorensen - Samford University - Libero/DS (Lexington United)
Danielle Wheat - Western Carolina University - Setter/DS (Alabama Performance)
Charlotte Bell - Wofford College - MB (NC Volleyball Academy)
Lauren Marschke - Wofford College - OH/RS (A5)
Grace Stewart - Wofford College - Setter (Alabama Performance)
Southland Conference:
Taylor Bonner-Williams - Houston Christian University - OH/RS (Houston Stellar)
Cecilia Bustamante - Lamar University - Libero/DS (Texas Performance)
Olivia Moffett - McNeese State University - Setter (Colorado Juniors)
Abby Bailey - Southeastern Louisiana University - OH (WD Nation)
Gracie Brown - Southeastern Louisiana University - MB (501 Volley)
Addie Fielder - Southeastern Louisiana University - Setter (501 Volley)
Jordyn Wacaster - Texas A&M University-Commerce - Libero/DS (Dallas Premier)
Logan Dyer - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB/RS (Texas Legends)
Erin Herrmann - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB/RS (Norco)
Ava Hight - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - Setter (Roots)
Tatum Mason - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - RS (San Antonio Force)
Kenrie Pruitt - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - Libero/DS (Club Texas)
Jaeda Rawls-Fletcher - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB/OH (Texas Tornados)
Emery Tubbs - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - MB (Forza1 North)
Kaleigh Welch - Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi - Libero/DS (Waco Juniors)
Southwestern Athletic Conference (SWAC):
Camille Middleton - Prairie View A&M University - OH/DS (Dallas Skyline)
Summit League:
Hailey Goebel - University of Denver - OH/RS (Milwaukee Sting)
Elise Hart - University of Denver - MB (KIVA)
Stella Smith - University of Missouri-Kansas City - MB (Iowa Rockets)
Jordyn Anderson - University of Nebraska Omaha - Setter/MB/RS (Inside Out)
Faith Venable - University of Nebraska Omaha - MB (VCNebraska)
Mattie Dalton - University of North Dakota - OH (Nebraska ONE)
Sara Gray - University of North Dakota - OH (International: Canada)
Kelly Kelsick - University of North Dakota - Libero/DS (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Kimanni Rugley - University of North Dakota - MB/RS (Absolute Volleyball Academy)
Rya Borer - North Dakota State University - Libero/DS (VCNebraska)
Hayden Hart - Oral Roberts University - MB/RS (Premier Nebraska)
Ava Ball - University of South Dakota - OH (Northern Lights)
Kate Holthaus - University of South Dakota - RS (Northern Lights)
Sierra Pokharel - University of South Dakota - Libero/DS (Premier Nebraska)
Ella Rogers - University of South Dakota - Setter (Six Pack)
Hannah Klein - South Dakota State University - OH (Kandi Elite)
Brooke Larsen - South Dakota State University - Setter (Premier Nebraska)
Maggie Meister - South Dakota State University - Libero/DS (Kairos Elite)
Emory Brosnahan - University of St. Thomas - RS (Kairos Elite)
Reilly Kurth - University of St. Thomas - MB (Minnesota Select)
Anya Schmidt - University of St. Thomas - Setter (Club Velocity)
Heidi Wingate - University of St. Thomas - MB (Houston Juniors)
Sun Belt Conference:
Tori Hill - Appalachian State University - OH (Game Point)
Claire Payne - Appalachian State University - MB (NIVA)
Izzy Perkins - Appalachian State University - Libero/DS (Carolina Union)
Rachel Jackson - Arkansas State University - Libero/DS (501 Volley)
Parker Stearns - Arkansas State University - OH/RS (501 Volley)
Julia Rose Rivera - Coastal Carolina University - OH/RS (Miami Hype)
Gabby Babinski - Georgia Southern University - RS (Michigan Elite)
Hadley Porter - Georgia Southern University - Libero/DS (Dynasty)
Anna Powell - Georgia Southern University - OH (KIVA)
Amelia Robinson - Georgia Southern University - MB (Austin Skyline)
B'lise Bradley - James Madison University - MB (AVC)
Shelby Davis - James Madison University - Libero/DS (KIVA)
Peri Linterman - James Madison University - MB (540 Volleyball Academy)
Addie Norman - James Madison University - OH/RS (NC Coastal)
Ana Toumazatos - James Madison University - OH (Virginia Elite)
Addy Franz - University of Louisiana - Setter (Tri-State Elite)
Lindsey Henry - University of Louisiana at Lafayette - MB (Austin Juniors)
Genesis Smith - University of Louisiana at Lafayette - MB (575 Volleyball)
Brooklyn Vigil - University of Louisiana at Lafayette- Libero/DS (Alamo)
Aniya Hall - University of Louisiana at Monroe - OH/RS (Alamo)
Emma Barnett - Marshall University - OH (KIVA)
Peyton Sasse - Marshall University - OH/MB (Illini Elite)
Katie Rakoski - Old Dominion University - RS (TAV)
Cambria Gaier - University of South Alabama - OH (FaR Out)
Elyse Heffner - University of South Alabama - MB (FaR Out)
Halle Norvell - University of South Alabama - Setter (K2)
Keira O'Donnell - University of Southern Mississippi - OH/RS/MB (1st Alliance)
Sophie Sosa - University of Southern Mississippi - MB (Infinity Volleyball Academy)
Elly Stewart - University of Southern Mississippi - MB (Alamo)
Diana Wells - University of Southern Mississippi - OH (Infinity Volleyball Academy)
Tarah Yunes - University of Southern Mississippi - OH/RS (Alamo)
Britton Finley - Texas State University - OH (Madfrog)
Adison Ozuna - Texas State University - OH/RS (Corpus Christi Force)
Brooke Forkum - Troy University - RS/OH (Jacksonville Skyline)
Josie Hensley - Troy University - Setter (No Name)
Madison Marx - Troy University - Setter (Milwaukee Sting)
Lainey Waser - Troy University - MB (High Performance STL)
West Coast Conference (WCC):
Mia Clyburn - Gonzaga University - MB (Carolina Union)
Karsyn Fetzer - Gonzaga University - OH/DS (Norco)
Holley McFadden - Loyola Marymount University - MB (North Pacific Juniors)
Bella Ocampo - Loyola Marymount University - OH (Dallas Skyline)
Nicole Schuetz - Loyola Marymount University - MB/RS (Oaks)
Maëli Cormier - Oregon State University - RS (International: Canada)
Keila Gabriel - Oregon State University - RS (Wave)
Kamana'o Goldstein - Oregon State University - OH/DS (Spike & Serve)
Cheyenne Green - Oregon State University - OH (Webfoot Juniors)
Alana Marrs - Oregon State University - MB (CRU)
Taray Tela - Oregon State University - MB (Club V)
Hannah Koester - University of the Pacific - OH (Northern Lights)
Ryan Gilhooly - Pepperdine University - OH (Sunshine)
Tristen Raymond - Pepperdine University - Setter/RS (Revolution Volleyball Academy)
Layne Dent - Saint Mary's College of California - OH (Puget Sound)
Candela Ruano - Saint Mary's College of California - Setter (Elevation)
Miley Thunstrom - Saint Mary's College of California - OH (Forza1)
Ava Durgan - University of San Diego - MB (Renovators)
Belle Groomes - University of San Diego - Setter (AVC)
Lauren Lynch - University of San Diego - Libero/DS (SG Elite)
Caitlin Johnson - Santa Clara University - MB (Metro)
Sierra McClure - Santa Clara University - Setter (MVVC)
Ashlynn Reilly - Santa Clara University - Libero/DS (Colorado Juniors)
Lauren Johnson - Washington State University - MB (Legacy)
Maddy Joswick - Washington State University - Libero/DS (Renovators)
Western Athletic Conference (WAC):
Hadlee Welch - Abilene Christian University - OH/RS (Southwest)
Gabi Martinez - California Baptist University - OH/RS (Houston Juniors)
Shay Heaney - Grand Canyon University - OH (Premier Nebraska)
Macey Hughes - Grand Canyon University - RS (Alamo)
Kayla Kauffman - Grand Canyon University - MB (Norco)
Isabella Nunez - Grand Canyon University - Setter/RS (Texas Performance)
Aspyn Reed - Grand Canyon University - OH/RS (Renovators)
Eloise Roffers - Grand Canyon University - MB/RS (Austin Juniors)
Avalynn Roundy - Grand Canyon University - MB/RS (Webfoot Juniors)
Evie Morrissette - Seattle University - Setter/RS (North Pacific Juniors)
Kaity Hoelker - Southern Utah University - OH (A4)
Macey Smith - Southern Utah University - Libero/DS (Tstreet)
Haley Peterson - Stephen F. Austin State University - MB (Slam)
Lily Davidson - University of Texas at Arlington - OH/RS (CMASS)
Andrea Nuñez - University of Texas at Arlington - OH (San Antonio Juniors)
Mary Nahinu - Utah Tech University - Libero/DS (Club V)
Kenna McClure - Utah Valley University - Libero/DS (Idaho Crush)